Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aidan Huck
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Izzy Style
Izzy Style Wrestling
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
F 7-12 2:52
C. Honaker
Fox Lake WC
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - USA Junior FS
138
06/03
L
TF 10-0 1:12
J. Wright
Relentless Training Center
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - USA Junior FS
138
06/03
L
TF 10-0 1:12
J. Wright
Relentless Training Center
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - USA Junior FS
138
06/03
W
TF 15-4 4:03
J. Redington
Alber Athletics WC
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - USA Junior FS
138
06/03
W
TF 15-4 4:03
J. Redington
Alber Athletics WC
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - USA Junior FS
138
05/27
L
F 10-2 4:38
D. Barrows
Bear Cave Wrestling
PNL Pennsylvania
Placement 3-6 all brackets
138 JR&Cad
05/27
W
TF 12-2 3:36
J. Yauck
Askren Wrestling Academy
PNL Pennsylvania
Semi Round
138 JR&Cad
05/27
W
F 3-0 1:04
S. Madsen
Askren Wrestling Academy
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 3 (10 Man)
138 JR&Cad
05/27
L
DEC 13-8
E. Jimenez
Valiant College Preparatory
PNL Pennsylvania
Round 1 (10 Man)
138 JR&Cad
05/20
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:59
M. Martinez
IL
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 3
138
05/20
L
Replay
DEC 9-6 SV
B. Leonard
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 2
138
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:41
J. Nelson
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 7
138
05/13
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:39
D. Lietzau
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
138
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-1 1:26
J. Rokey
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 5
138
05/13
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:29
W. Baysingar
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
138
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-2 1:55
J. Callahan
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 2
138
04/29
W
TF 8-0 0:53
P. Zimmer
Izzy Style Wrestling
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
145
04/29
L
TF 12-4 5:33
F. Merrill
Beat the Streets Chicago-Avondale
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
145
04/29
L
TF 12-4 5:33
F. Merrill
Beat the Streets Chicago-Avondale
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
145
04/29
W
F 4-0 0:28
M. Cave
Hurricane
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
145
04/15
L
TF 10-0 2:16
V. Williams
Relentless Training Center
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Final Round
141-148
04/15
W
TF 10-0 2:23
M. III
Hurricane WC
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Round 2
141-148
04/15
W
F 11-2 1:17
Q. O`Donnell
Lincoln lancers
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Round 1
141-148
02/26
L
TF 8-0 1:08
E. Onstad
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
145
02/26
W
TF 10-0 0:44
B. Wright
Built by Brunson Wrestling
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
145
02/26
W
F 4-0 0:21
M. Kong
Alpha Wrestling Academy
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
USA Junior
145
Related Content
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023