Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Bible
Results
Videos
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 8-6 5:56
L. Waaben
Lincoln-Sudbury
2020 MIAA D1C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
02/15
L
F 11-1 3:02
D. Nawn
Franklin
2020 MIAA D1C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
02/08
L
F WBF
R. Liang
---
Josiah Quincy @ Leominster
Dual
182 lbs
02/08
L
F 2:50
C. Hoffman
Frontier
Frontier @ Leominster
Dual
182 lbs
02/05
W
F WBF
T. Welss
---
Leominster @ Quabbin
Dual
182 lbs
02/05
L
F :57
M. Thomas
---
Leominster @ Tyngsborough
Dual
182 lbs
02/01
W
F 8-4 1:03
I. Romos
South Hadley
Leominster @ South Hadley
Dual
182 lbs
02/01
L
F 1:04
T. Caracciolo
Agawam
Leominster @ Agawam
Dual
182 lbs
01/29
L
F 3:28
S. Breintenfield
Marlborough
Leominster @ Marlborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/24
L
F WBF
J. Pullen
Lexington
Lexington vs Leominster
Dual
182 lbs
01/24
L
F :20
N. Mazzuchelli
Saint John's
Leominster @ Saint John's
Dual
182 lbs
01/18
W
F 0:00
G. Cook
Silver Lake
Leominster @ Silver Lake
Dual
182 lbs
01/18
L
F 3:17
C. Mariano
Marshfield
Leominster @ Marshfield
Dual
182 lbs
01/18
L
F 6-4 2:54
P. Ye
Taunton
Leominster vs. Taunton
Dual
182 lbs
01/18
L
F 1:45
C. Johnson
Mansfield
Leominster @ Mansfield
Dual
182 lbs
01/15
L
F 3:11
B. Golia
Northeast Metro Tech
Leominster @ Northeast Metro Tech
Dual
182 lbs
01/11
L
F 7-2 4:20
M. Preciado
Chelmsford
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
182 lbs
01/11
L
F 9-2 2:36
J. Lamarier
---
2020 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
01/09
L
F 3:08
A. Cheney
---
Leominster @ Algonquin
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
L
F 1:30
D. Guzman
Methuen
Leominster @ Methuen
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
L
F 4:50
E. Pimentel
Greater Lawrence
Leominster @ Greater Lawrence
Dual
182 lbs
01/04
L
F 1:37
S. O'Brien
King Philip
Leominster @ King Philip
Dual
182 lbs
12/23
L
F 6-11 2:36
E. Courchesne
Franklin County
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
Consi-Semis
182 lbs
12/23
L
F 6-0 3:43
J. Buddluph
Smith Voc
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
Semi-Finals
182 lbs
12/23
W
F 11-2 1:11
D. Clemente
Frontier
2019 Eagle Holiday Classic [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
12/22
L
F per. 1
B. Fitzpatrick
Tri-County
Leominster @ Tri-County
Dual
182 lbs
12/21
L
F :28
L. Borza
Catholic Memorial
Catholic Memorial vs Leominster
Dual
182 lbs
12/21
W
F 1:36
R. Shepard
Cambridge
Leominster @ Cambridge
Dual
182 lbs
12/14
L
F pin
R. Burgos
Brookline
Brookline vs Leominster
Dual
195 lbs
12/14
L
F 3:25
E. Rabkin
Sharon
Sharon vs Leominster
Dual
195 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021