Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Steven Breintenfield
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 20-18
S. O'Brien
King Philip
2020 MIAA D2C [MA]
Consi of 4
182 lbs
02/15
L
F 6-2 4:30
C. Hile
Walpole
2020 MIAA D2C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
02/08
L
F 5:14
D. Cesar
Billerica
Marlborough @ Billerica
Dual
195 lbs
02/05
L
F 3:35
A. Cheney
---
Marlborough @ Algonquin
Dual
182 lbs
02/01
W
F 5-0 1:30
A. Vert
Lincoln-Sudbury
Lincoln-Sudbury @ Marlborough
Dual
195 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 8-3
N. Panguere
Lowell
Lowell @ Marlborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/29
W
F 3:28
J. Bible
Leominster
Leominster @ Marlborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/25
L
DEC 16-11
J. McGovern
Beverly
Marlborough vs Beverly
Dual
182 lbs
01/25
W
F :52
A. Goncalves
Concord-Carlisle
Marlborough @ Concord-Carlisle
Dual
195 lbs
01/22
L
MD 4-16
E. Ayotte
Shepherd Hill
Shepherd Hill @ Marlborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/22
W
F :09
T. Welss
---
Marlborough @ Quabbin
Dual
195 lbs
01/18
L
DEC 5-4
B. Lester
Saint John's
Saint John's @ Marlborough
Dual
195 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 12-11
P. Varvak
Sharon
Sharon @ Marlborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/11
L
F 3:35
J. Sokol
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ Marlborough
Dual
182 lbs
01/08
W
F 3:33
B. Flannery
Nashoba
Nashoba @ Marlborough
Dual
195 lbs
01/04
L
F 2:24
C. Brown
---
Marlborough vs Wayland
Dual
195 lbs
01/04
W
DEC 6-3
B. Kilgore
Milford
Marlborough vs Milford
Dual
195 lbs
01/04
W
F 1:03
J. Wiggins
Central Catholic
Marlborough vs Central Catholic
Dual
195 lbs
12/27
L
DEC 9-5
I. Barney
Framingham
2019 Framingham Holiday [MA]
7th Place
182 lbs
12/27
L
F 3-0 5:33
W. Lederman
Natick
2019 Framingham Holiday [MA]
Consi of 4
182 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:09
D. Xie
Boston Latin School
2019 Framingham Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
12/27
L
F 6-5 5:14
H. Leonor
Lawrence
2019 Framingham Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
12/21
L
DEF 8-6 5:00
M. Delen
Nashoba
2019 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 4
182 lbs
12/21
L
F 6-2 1:26
D. Langlois
Woburn
2019 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
12/14
L
F 1:46
G. Dunn
Saint John's Prep
Saint John's Prep @ Marlborough
Dual
182 lbs
12/14
W
F :55
R. Shepard
Cambridge
Cambridge @ Marlborough
Dual
182 lbs
12/14
W
DEC 4-2
H. Raughley
Arlington
Arlington @ Marlborough
Dual
195 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021