May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Dailey
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Team Name
PA
Team Matryx
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 7-5
D. Parker
WV
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
160 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
F 6-1 3:29
J. Sealy
FL
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 32
160 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
A. Gavronsky
MA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
160 lbs
09/18
W
DEC 10-3
N. Krazer
Illinois Cornstars Gold
Ultimate Club Duals
Consi of 4
163 lbs
09/18
L
DEC 6-4
D. Frontino
M2TC Wizards
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
163 lbs
09/17
W
MD 14-2
s. marchese
---
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
163 lbs
09/17
L
DEC 7-0
A. Christie
M2TC Magicians
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
163 lbs
09/17
W
DEC 16-9
S. Moyer
Steller Trained Venrtress
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
163 lbs
09/17
W
F 17-4 1:47
L. Echroth
Benton
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
163 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022