Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaron Roberts II
Results
High School Results
Team Name
WINNETONKA
Winnetonka Youth Wrestling
Winnetonka Youth Wrestling-A
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
F 0-2 0:59
W. Bolling
Eagles Wrestling Club Liberty North-AAA
2024 Missouri USA District 1 Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
100
03/03
W
FOR 0-0
A. George
Greater Heights Wrestling-AAA
2024 Missouri USA District 1 Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
100
03/03
W
MD 17-4
R. Bailey
Buchanan County Wrestling Club-AA
2024 Missouri USA District 1 Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
100
02/11
L
F 12-2 3:51
J. Cox
Victory Wrestling
Super Bowl Showdown
Round 5
90-95
02/11
L
TF 19-3 3:23
C. Schreck
Victory Wrestling
Super Bowl Showdown
Round 3
90-95
02/11
W
MD 13-1
M. Bauman
Maysville
Super Bowl Showdown
Round 2
90-95
01/28
W
F 5-0 2:59
P. Messex
Versailles
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 5
100
01/28
L
F 14-8 3:22
J. Johnston
Independence Youth Wrestling
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 4
100
01/28
L
F 4-1 1:50
D. Harley
Independence Youth Wrestling
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 3
100
01/28
W
F 0-2 2:03
R. Gaston
Oak Grove Little League
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 2
100
01/28
L
F 13-2 5:30
T. Affolter
Odessa Youth Wrestling
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 1
100
01/14
W
F 2-1 1:03
N. Tylec
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS
2024 EAGLES (LIBERTY NORTH) TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (6 Man)
85-95B
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:42
J. Littlejohn
EAGLES (LIBERTY)
2024 EAGLES (LIBERTY NORTH) TOURNAMENT
Round 4 (6 Man)
85-95B
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:34
K. Byrd
JACKSON COUNTY
2024 EAGLES (LIBERTY NORTH) TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (6 Man)
85-95B
01/14
W
F 11-3 3:39
M. Southern
LEES SUMMIT BRONCOS
2024 EAGLES (LIBERTY NORTH) TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (6 Man)
85-95B
01/14
W
F 15-2 3:48
C. Watson
EAGLES (LIBERTY)
2024 EAGLES (LIBERTY NORTH) TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (6 Man)
85-95B
01/07
W
F 11-2 4:01
N. Grube
Central Missouri Wrestling Clu
Team Owls Youth Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
95-105
01/07
L
DEC 7-4
J. York
Warrensburg Elite Wrestling
Team Owls Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
95-105
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020