Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Jones
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
SAVANNAH
Savannah
Savannah Middle School
Savannah Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Farr
Titan Wrestling Institute
The Bear Brawl
Round 5 (2 Man Best of 3, 3 Man, 4 Man Bracketets)
85-95
02/18
L
TF 15-0 3:17
K. Neilson
Seneca youth wrestling
The Bear Brawl
Round 2 (All Brackets)
85-95
02/10
W
DEC 4-0
M. Hendricks
NW GRAPPLERS
TRENTON KIDS INVITATIONAL 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
95-105
02/10
L
DEC 7-5 SV
K. Lent
CHILLICOTHE
TRENTON KIDS INVITATIONAL 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
95-105
02/10
L
F 13-4 4:26
G. White
CAMERON
TRENTON KIDS INVITATIONAL 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
95-105
02/10
W
MD 14-6
I. Arthur
SAVANNAH
TRENTON KIDS INVITATIONAL 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
95-105
02/04
W
MD 21-7
I. Kephart
Wildcat-Blue Springs
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 5 (5 Man)
90-95A
02/04
W
F 6-0 3:46
H. Minks
Open Mats
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 3 (5 Man)
90-95A
02/04
W
DEC 4-0
H. Mayer-Moser
SlyFox Wrestling Academy
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 2 (5 Man)
90-95A
02/04
L
DEC 3-2
C. Crawford
Greater Heights Wrestling
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 1 (5 Man)
90-95A
01/28
W
F 4-0 2:38
J. Hooley
Eagle Wrestling Club
Victory Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
95
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:30
H. Wilson
VICTORY
Victory Open
Round 3 (6 Man)
95
01/28
L
MD 12-3
J. Bonebrake
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
Victory Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
95
01/28
W
F 4-0 2:21
N. Tylec
Excelsior Springs
Victory Open
Round 1 (6 Man)
95
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:50
I. Martinez
Savannah
Savannah Youth Open
Round 3
105-115
01/21
L
F 15-4 4:16
A. George
Greater Heights Wrestling
Savannah Youth Open
Round 2
105-115
01/21
W
F 12-1 2:33
B. Thomas
BUCHANAN CO
Savannah Youth Open
Round1
105-115
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:35
G. Taylor
SLYFOX
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
95
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
H. Janes
Basehor Linwood LadyCats
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
95
01/13
L
TF 16-1 3:29
D. McDaniel
Greater Heights Wrestling
Platte County Anchor Down Open/Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95
01/07
L
DEC 10-4
B. Carey
Team North Stars
Excelsior Springs Youth Open/Girls
Round 5
95
01/07
W
TF 15-0 3:44
J. Peek
Ray-Pec Wrestling Club
Excelsior Springs Youth Open/Girls
Round 4
95
01/07
W
DEC 7-2
J. Hooley
Eagles Liberty North
Excelsior Springs Youth Open/Girls
Round 3
95
01/07
L
F 12-1 2:08
H. Wilson
Victory
Excelsior Springs Youth Open/Girls
Round 2
95
12/09
W
F 0-0
G. Mehl
Kearney Middle School
Smithville MS Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
92A
12/09
W
DEC 8-2
G. Bauer
Savannah Middle School
Smithville MS Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
92A
12/09
W
F 0-0
P. Harp
Platte City Middle School
Smithville MS Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
92A
12/06
W
DEC 7-2
J. Epperson
Plattsburg
Plattsburg Middle School Wrestling Meet
Round 5 (5 Man)
93-102
12/06
W
F 4-0 2:39
J. Capra
Lone Jack
Plattsburg Middle School Wrestling Meet
Round 4 (5 Man)
93-102
12/06
W
MD 9-0
B. Hall
Lone Jack
Plattsburg Middle School Wrestling Meet
Round 3 (5 Man)
93-102
12/05
W
MD 10-0
J. Lybarger
West Platte
Plattsburg Middle School Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (5 Man)
93-102
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020