Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Minks
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
OPEN MATS
Open Mats
Open Mats Wrestling Club
Open Mats Wrestling Club-AAA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
L. Macfarland
FH Jr Vikings Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 3
90
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:37
L. Bulloc
Open Mats Wrestling Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA District 3 Tournament
Round 2
90
02/18
L
MD 9-0
B. Leeds
Phenom
2024 Austin Beck Memorial
Round 4
85-90
02/18
W
M FOR 0-0
C. McVey
Lees Summit Wrestling Club
2024 Austin Beck Memorial
Round 3
85-90
02/18
L
MD 8-0
C. Schoenberger
Phenom
2024 Austin Beck Memorial
Round 2
85-90
02/04
L
DEC 6-4 SV
H. Mayer-Moser
SlyFox Wrestling Academy
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 5 (5 Man)
90-95A
02/04
L
TF 15-0 3:00
I. Kephart
Wildcat-Blue Springs
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 4 (5 Man)
90-95A
02/04
L
F 6-0 3:46
W. Jones
Savannah
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 3 (5 Man)
90-95A
02/04
L
F 5-0 1:27
C. Crawford
Greater Heights Wrestling
Bronco Wrestling Open/Novice - AM (6U, 8U, 14U)
Round 2 (5 Man)
90-95A
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:58
H. Leferve
Mat rat wrestling club
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 5
95
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Johnston
Open Mats
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 4
95
01/28
W
MD 11-2
T. Beal
Lexington Youth Wrestling
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 3
95
01/28
L
F 4-4 0:54
S. Sires
Odessa Youth Wrestling
Odessa Open Individual & Team Trophy Tournament
Round 1
95
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
J. Peek
Raymore Peculiar Wrestling Clu
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 3 (4 Man)
90 A
12/16
L
F 13-0 2:38
B. Leeds
Phenom
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 2 (4 Man)
90 A
12/16
W
DEC 5-2
I. Pettengill
Raymore Peculiar Wrestling Clu
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 1 (4 Man)
90 A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/27
L
F 6-2 2:29
H. Wattenbarger
Pleasant Hill Youth Wrestling
Jerry Charpie Annual Memorial
Round 4
90-95
11/27
L
F 2-0 1:29
L. Eads
Eads
Jerry Charpie Annual Memorial
Round 3
90-95
11/27
L
DEC 8-1
C. Calvert
---
Jerry Charpie Annual Memorial
Round 1
90-95
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020