Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Solano
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 0-0
L. Reyes
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/21
L
F 0-0
L. Jacox
Bald Eagle Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/21
W
F 0-0
K. Smith
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
N. Hanna
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
J. Sandoval
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
L. Powell
Lil Rebels Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
R. Handy
Custer County Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
M. Jui
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
J. Quinn
Bald Eagle Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/17
W
DEC 0-0
A. Fiscal
Mile High Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-66
02/17
L
F 0-0
S. Johannsen
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-66
02/17
L
DEC 0-0
E. Eichelberger
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-66
02/10
L
F 0-0
G. Shultz
Canon City Wrestling Club
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-67
02/10
L
DEC 0-0
J. Herrera
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-67
02/10
L
F 0-0
A. Rollings
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-67
02/03
W
DEC 0-0
J. Sandoval
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 3 (4 & 2)
60-64
02/03
W
DEC 0-0
D. Jr.
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 2 (4 & 2)
60-64
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
M. Scruggs
Custer County Wrestling
P2P - SOCO Show
Round 1 (4 & 2)
60-64
01/31
W
DEC 0-0
J. Sandoval
Misfit Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-64
01/31
L
F 0-0
G. Smith
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-64
01/31
L
F 0-0
L. Reyes
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-64
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
A. Rollings
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
62-63
01/27
W
F 0-0
O. Boh
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
62-63
01/27
W
DEC 0-0
B. Spencer
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
62-63
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
R. Handy
Custer County Wrestling
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 1 (4 & 2)
61-65
01/27
L
F 0-0
S. Johannsen
Elbert County Wranglers
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 3 (4 & 2)
61-65
01/27
L
F 0-0
R. Ricks
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 2 (4 & 2)
61-65
01/10
W
DEC 0-0
F. Martinek
Classical Wrestling Academy (CWA)
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 1 (4 & 2)
61-64
01/10
L
DEC 0-0
M. Jui
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 3 (4 & 2)
61-64
01/10
W
F 0-0
B. Sawyer
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 2 (4 & 2)
61-64
12/23
W
FOR 0-0
G. Smith
Olympian Wrestling
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
60-62 C
12/23
W
DEC 0-0
R. Ruiz
Kiowa Indians Wrestling Club
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
60-62 C
12/23
W
DEC 0-0
K. Lopez
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Holiday Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
60-62 C
12/22
L
FOR 0-0
L. Arrieta
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-65CC
12/22
L
FOR 0-0
M. Wightman
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-65CC
12/22
L
FOR 0-0
V. Ehrenfelt
Ellicott Metro District Thunderhawks Wrestling Club
P2P - Cougar Classic - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-65CC
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024