Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jerakai Quinn
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Bald Eagle WC
Bald Eagle Wrestling
Bald Eagle Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-0
R. Handy
Custer County Wrestling
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/17
W
F 0-0
M. Jui
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
L. Solano
Canon City Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-64
02/17
W
DEC 0-0
E. Zagorski
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - The Battle
Round 5 (6 Man)
66-67
02/17
W
F 0-0
A. Rollings
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 2 (6 Man)
66-67
02/17
L
F 0-0
A. Kugler
Cheyenne Mountain Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 1 (6 Man)
66-67
02/17
L
DEC 0-0
C. Owen
Canon City Wrestling Club
P2P - The Battle
Round 3 (6 Man)
66-67
01/27
W
DEC 0-0
A. Roberts
Colorado Wrestling Academy
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
64-64
01/27
W
F 0-0
B. Sawyer
Wrecking Crew Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
64-64
01/27
W
F 0-0
C. Owen
Canon City Wrestling Club
P2P - Olympian Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
64-64
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
M. Jui
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-64 B
01/27
L
DEC 0-0
A. Fiscal
Mile High Wrestling Club
P2P - Top Gun
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-64 B
01/27
W
F 0-0
I. Kammerlohr
All American Wrestling Academy
P2P - Top Gun
Round 3 (4 & 2)
63-64 B
01/13
L
DEC 7-2
J. Register
Golden Eagle Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65
01/13
W
DEC 7-4
C. Owen
Canon City Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
01/13
L
F 6-0 1:58
M. Betterman
Betterman Elite Wrestling
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65
12/30
L
Replay
F 8-2 3:00
B. Conry
Pomona Elite WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi of 4
65 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:33
J. Ackerman
Duran WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi of 8 #2
65 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
W. Daugherty
Pueblo County WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Round of 16
65 lbs
12/09
W
Replay
MD 10-0
C. Owen
Canon City Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
62-63
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
P. Jacobs
Steel City Reloaded Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
62-63
12/09
L
Replay
TF 22-7 2:00
M. Dunn
Ridge Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
62-63
12/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
T. Martinez
Ridge Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
63
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:10
E. Garofalo
Betterman Elite Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Round 1 (16 Man)
63
12/03
W
DEC 0-0
G. Munoz
Colorado Wrestling Academy
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
63-64
12/03
W
DEC 0-0
A. Romero
Legacy Boltz Wrestling Club
P2P - Lightning Strikes - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
63-64
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Ambroz
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Placement Round
65
12/03
L
DEC 6-5
E. Zagorski
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Round 4
65
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:31
K. Jaramillo
Duran Elite
The Warrior
Round 3.5
65
12/03
W
MD 13-5
B. Carriere
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Round 2
65
11/20
L
F 0-0
A. Fiscal
Mile High Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 2 (4 & 2)
62-64
11/20
W
F 0-0
M. Jui
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 3 (4 & 2)
62-64
11/20
L
DEC 0-0
J. Davies
Longmont Grizzlies Wrestling
P2P - Rebel Shootout - DGC
Round 1 (4 & 2)
62-64
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020