Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
landon grosswiler
Results
High School Results
Team Name
MONROEVILLE
Monroeville
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:08
T. Huber
VERSAILLES
OHSWCA Dual State Tournament Division 3
Round 1
113
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:15
J. Rodriguez
Archbold
OHSWCA District Duals D3 Rossford, lower
Finals (8 Team)
113
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Hamey
Northwestern
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
113
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:32
B. Thiel
Carey
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
113
01/26
L
F 8-0 1:22
A. Crissey
Sandy Valley
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
113
01/26
L
F 0-0 0:14
S. Fuller
Genoa
SMCC D3 Duals
Finals (2 Team)
113
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:13
X. Gfell-King
Edison
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
113
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:18
H. Gibson
Brookville
SMCC D3 Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
113
01/05
L
DEC 5-2
K. Helberg
ARCHBOLD
Woodmore
Round 1
106
01/05
L
MD 16-6
G. Robertson
Lake (Millbury)
Woodmore A Classic
Round 1
106
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:18
V. Adamo
Romeo
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 3
113
12/15
L
F 4-1 1:18
J. Jarvis
Richmond
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 8
113
12/15
L
F 4-0 0:45
H. Norris
Clyde
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 1
113
12/15
L
F 10-0 1:08
A. O`Dell
Marion Pleasant
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 6
113
12/15
L
F 6-2 1:08
M. Ohl
Ashland
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
113
12/15
L
F 10-4 1:05
A. Hudson
Logan Elm
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 5
113
12/15
L
F 5-0 0:59
C. Runyon
Mechanicsburg
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 10
113
12/15
L
F 12-1 1:11
W. Lees
Detroit Central Catholic
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 2
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024