Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ayden Hudson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
LOGAN ELM
Logan Elm
Logan elm
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 7-0 1:52
B. Glaze
Red Cobra Wrestling Academy
Spatola Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
12/30
W
MD 17-6
W. Geiger
WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Placement
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:05
E. Crawford
LONDON
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Semis & WB
106
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:10
A. Nell
GROVE CITY
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 5 (12 Man)
106
12/29
L
F 5-0 2:49
S. Jordan
BUCKEYE LOCAL
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 4 (12 Man)
106
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:31
A. Muse
DUBLIN COFFMAN
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 2 (12 Man)
106
12/29
W
M FOR 0-0
W. Napper
LONDON
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 3 (12 Man)
106
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:33
A. Alberts
HARRISON CENTRAL
West Jefferson High School Invitational
Round 1 (12 Man)
106
12/15
L
TF 17-1 4:45
W. Lees
Detroit Central Catholic
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 6
113
12/15
L
F 2-2 3:15
M. Ohl
Ashland
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 2
113
12/15
W
F 10-4 1:05
L. Grosswiler
Monroeville
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 5
113
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:10
J. Jarvis
Richmond
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
W
DEC 10-9
A. McMahan
Individual
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Placement
113
04/16
W
F 2-2 1:34
N. Perry
Watkins Memorial
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Consi. Semi`s
113
04/16
L
F 2-2 1:54
T. Kostoff
Colerain
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Semi`s/Round 5
113
04/16
W
F 5-0 2:07
E. Puder
Olentangy Orange HS
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 All
113
04/16
W
F 2-0 0:28
G. Holdgreve
Individual
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 1 All
113
03/25
W
DEC 5-4
K. Basham
Southeast Ohio Mat Monsters
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
108
03/25
L
MD 10-2
D. Mitchell
Edgewood
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
108
03/25
L
F 7-4 2:47
M. Wright
Miamisburg
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
108
03/25
W
F 2-0 1:42
K. Basham
Southeast Ohio Mat Monsters
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
108
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020