Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ayden Davis
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 3-2 4:50
M. Griffin
Riverside
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
190
02/23
L
F 2-0 1:51
S. Harris
Leon
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
L. Hutto
Tate
FHSAA 2A D1
Placements
190
02/12
W
MD 9-0
N. Johnson
Gulf Breeze
FHSAA 2A D1
Round 5 (Consi Semis)
190
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:34
i. waters
Pace
FHSAA 2A D1
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
190
02/12
W
F 12-0 3:46
A. RUSS
Crestview
FHSAA 2A D1
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
190
02/09
W
F 5-0 2:30
W. Croom
Mosley
Mosley @ Niceville
Round 1
190
01/30
L
DEC 7-5
Z. Wilson
---
pace invite
Round 1
175
01/20
L
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Barber
Colquitt County
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Semifinals
175
01/20
L
DEC 7-5
A. Harris
Valdosta
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 5
175
01/20
L
F 2-0 2:58
C. Ross
Wewahitchka
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 4
175
01/20
W
MD 12-0
D. Wright
Bay
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 3
175
01/20
W
F 2-1 4:02
T. Richards
Arnold
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 2
175
01/19
L
F 4-0 2:27
J. THOMAS
Central
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Round 2 Champ & Consi Round 1
175
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:54
J. Diaz
Rutherford
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Round 1
175
12/22
W
MD 11-2
S. Straub
Middleburg
Beast of the Beach
Round 4 (10 Team)
175
12/22
W
F 5-0 2:33
j. yon
Liberty County
Beast of the Beach
Round 1 (10 Team)
175
12/22
L
F 13-0 3:51
A. Yeats
Mosley
Beast of the Beach
Round 5 (10 Team)
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024