Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Antonio harris
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 4-1 3:31
K. Rosip
Valdosta
Syrupmaker Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 8-1 4:47
K. Williams
Dougherty County
Syrupmaker Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 15-2 2:30
L. Turner
Tift County
Syrupmaker Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/27
W
MD 22-10
L. Thorne
Chiles
Syrupmaker Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:27
L. Tillman
Chiles
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Semifinals
175
01/20
W
DEC 7-5
A. Davis
Niceville
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 5
175
01/20
L
F 7-0 4:56
K. Rosip
Valdosta
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 4
175
01/20
W
MD 17-8
B. Reimers
Crestview
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 3
175
01/20
W
F 8-0 1:46
J. Loudermilk
Hiram
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 2
175
01/19
L
F 3-2 2:23
A. Yeats
Mosley
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Round 2 Champ & Consi Round 1
175
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:43
B. Dunagan
Arnold
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Round 1
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 15-4 4:51
S. Ismailov
Denmark
GHSA Class 7A Section A
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/11
L
F 10-7 5:11
G. Luca
North Paulding
GHSA Class 7A Section A
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/11
W
DEC 6-4
K. Kwarteng
Discovery
GHSA Class 7A Section A
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/04
W
F 6-5 5:32
T. Dunbar
Colquitt County
GHSA Class 7A Region 1
Placements
165
02/04
W
F 7-0 4:00
B. Goosdem
Lowndes HS
GHSA Class 7A Region 1
Consi Semi
165
02/04
L
F 9-5 5:54
D. Menzie
Richmond Hill HS
GHSA Class 7A Region 1
Semis and WB3
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024