Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ayden Davis
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 3-2 4:50
M. Griffin
Riverside
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
190
02/23
L
F 2-0 1:51
S. Harris
Leon
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/12
L
FOR 0-0
L. Hutto
Tate
FHSAA 2A D1
Placements
190
02/12
W
MD 9-0
N. Johnson
Gulf Breeze
FHSAA 2A D1
Round 5 (Consi Semis)
190
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:34
i. waters
Pace
FHSAA 2A D1
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
190
02/12
W
F 12-0 3:46
A. RUSS
Crestview
FHSAA 2A D1
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
190
02/09
W
F 5-0 2:30
W. Croom
Mosley
Mosley @ Niceville
Round 1
190
01/30
L
DEC 7-5
Z. Wilson
---
pace invite
Round 1
175
01/20
L
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Barber
Colquitt County
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Semifinals
175
01/20
L
DEC 7-5
A. Harris
Valdosta
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 5
175
01/20
L
F 2-0 2:58
C. Ross
Wewahitchka
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 4
175
01/20
W
MD 12-0
D. Wright
Bay
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 3
175
01/20
W
F 2-1 4:02
T. Richards
Arnold
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 2
175
01/19
L
F 4-0 2:27
J. THOMAS
Central
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Round 2 Champ & Consi Round 1
175
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:54
J. Diaz
Rutherford
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Round 1
175
12/22
W
MD 11-2
S. Straub
Middleburg
Beast of the Beach
Round 4 (10 Team)
175
12/22
W
F 5-0 2:33
j. yon
Liberty County
Beast of the Beach
Round 1 (10 Team)
175
12/22
L
F 13-0 3:51
A. Yeats
Mosley
Beast of the Beach
Round 5 (10 Team)
175
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021