Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan O` Donnell
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Upper Darby
Upper Darby Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
F 4-0 0:39
A. Bhatt
Council Rock South
2024 South East AAA Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
139
02/25
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Nesbitt
Ridley
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
1st Placement Matches (16 Man)
139
02/24
W
DEC 16-10
M. Barkor
Penn Wood
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
Semis (16 Man)
139
02/24
W
TF 19-3 3:43
M. Soumare
Academy Park
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
139
02/24
W
F 10-2 5:09
L. Rappe
Haverford High
2024 District 1 AAA Section South
Round 1 (16 Man)
139
01/14
L
F 3-2 2:21
G. Hernandez
Damascus
War on the Shore 2024
5h & 6th
138
01/13
L
F 5-2 1:44
L. Knox
Perkiomen Valley Hs
War on the Shore 2024
Consi Semifinals
138
01/13
W
TF 21-2 3:24
R. Tully
Parkside
War on the Shore 2024
Consi Quarterfinals
138
01/13
W
DEC 4-2
T. Henderson
Rising Sun
War on the Shore 2024
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/13
L
MD 17-6
A. Basile
Xavier
War on the Shore 2024
Quarter Finals
138
01/12
W
DEC 8-5
N. Shird
St Frances Academy
War on the Shore 2024
Round 2 Champ
138
01/12
W
F 11-1 3:44
A. Clintan
Coatesville
War on the Shore 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/07
L
DEC 9-7
T. Redfield
Warren Hills
Collingswood Dan Trainer Duals
Round 1
138
12/30
W
DEC 5-0 SV
H. Troutman
Tri Valley Hs
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament 2023
1st/3rd Placement Matches (32 Man)
139
12/30
W
DEC 6-2
N. Gillin
Pottsgrove Hs
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament 2023
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
139
12/30
L
MD 10-0
B. Rozanski
Upper Perkiomen Hs
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
139
12/29
W
TF 15-0 4:43
W. Fritz
Cocalico Hs
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
139
12/29
W
TF 21-4 4:54
J. Evans
Dallastown Area Hs
Governor Mifflin Holiday Tournament 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
139
12/12
W
F 0-0
C. Hoopes
Haverford Twp Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
145
12/11
W
TF 18-2
C. Morgan
Malvern Prep
Franny Lutz Holiday Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
W
F 0-0
K. Billich
Upper Merion Area Hs
Franny Lutz Holiday Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
L
F 0-0 3:00
P. Kelly
Central Bucks West Hs
Franny Lutz Holiday Duals
Round 1
145
12/08
W
MD 8-0
M. KAMARA
Academy Park Hs
Academy Park Hs @ Upper Darby Hs
Round 1
145
12/07
W
DEC 15-14
C. Nesbitt
Ridley Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
145
12/06
W
F 0-0
E. Price
Strath Haven Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
145
12/03
W
TF 24-9 2:45
A. Wu
Harriton Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
145
12/02
W
MD 11-3
E. McKenzie
Conestoga Hs
James A. Jones Duals Tournament
Round 1
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020