Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex paulter
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 3-1
R. Darby
Natures Coast Tech
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
167
02/10
W
DEC 7-5
E. Collazo
Osceola (Kissimmee)
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
167
02/10
W
F 5-2 1:55
J. McLeod-Sebree
Buchholz
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
167
02/10
L
DEC 10-6
Z. Longmire
Fleming Island
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
167
02/10
W
DEC 8-1
L. Savage
Lake Nona
2024 Florida JV State Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
167
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:28
E. Hill
Lake Brantley Hs
Seminole County JV Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
165
02/03
W
F 7-2 3:22
A. Mohaisen
Oviedo
Seminole County JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
02/02
W
F 11-4 3:15
J. Infinger
Lake Brantley Hs
Seminole County JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/02
W
F 3-2 3:39
D. Garcia
Winter Springs
Seminole County JV Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/20
L
DEC 7-1
J. Emert
Viera
Greyhound Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
165
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:03
J. Lyle
Lyman
Greyhound Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
01/20
W
F 2-0 2:48
E. Hill
Lake Brantley Hs
Greyhound Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:12
G. Little
Mainland
Greyhound Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:52
J. Kim
Olympia
Greyhound Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:27
G. Towers
Oviedo
JV & Girls Showdown in O-Town
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
JV 165
01/13
W
DEC 9-2
J. Wilson
Wesley Chapel
JV & Girls Showdown in O-Town
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
JV 165
01/06
L
DEC 8-3
K. Encarnacion
Hagerty
34th Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
01/05
L
MD 15-2
H. Mustafa
Lake Wales
34th Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
Round 2 & 1st Wrestleback
165
12/01
L
DEC 8-1
E. Benzies
Osceola
JV Clash of Titans 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
12/01
L
DEC 7-2
M. Desandolo
Lake Gibson-A
JV Clash of Titans 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
12/01
W
F 8-5 3:52
J. Collie
Deland-B
JV Clash of Titans 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
12/01
W
F 2-2 1:42
D. Hoover
Deltona
JV Clash of Titans 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024