May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Hill
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lake Brantley Hs
Laurel
Laurel JV
Stafford
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 6-4 SV
M. Schneider
Brooke Point
2024 VHSL Class 6 Region B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/10
L
F 4-1 1:59
K. Pado
Battlefield
2024 VHSL Class 6 Region B
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Avelar
Gar-Field
2024 VHSL Class 6 Region B
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:28
A. Paulter
Lake Mary
Seminole County JV Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
165
02/03
W
DEC 8-2
B. Kreitner
Hagerty
Seminole County JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
02/02
W
FOR 0-0
G. Towers
Oviedo
Seminole County JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
01/31
W
F 0-0 3:00
J. Grier
Thomas Dale
Stallion Duals
Round 1
150
01/28
L
F 0-0
O. Clayborne
Patriot
Fear The Spear
Round 1
150
01/27
W
DEC 5-3
I. Morse
Billings West
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 3 (4 Man)
152C
01/27
W
DEC 10-5
M. Olson
Billings Senior
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 2 (4 Man)
152C
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:23
H. Stanton
Powder River (Broadus)
Battle on the Big Horn
Round 1 (4 Man)
152C
01/27
W
DEC 9-6
H. Lunsford
Riverside
Fear The Spear
Round 1
150
01/25
L
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Miller
Osbourn
District Double Dual @ Osbourn with Stafford
Round 1
150
01/24
W
DEC 9-6
H. Hierholzer
North Stafford
District Tri
Round 1
150
01/20
L
F 5-2 2:43
A. Mohaisen
Oviedo
Greyhound Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
01/20
W
DEF 0-0
N. Schafer
Merritt Island
Greyhound Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
01/20
L
F 2-0 2:48
A. Paulter
Lake Mary
Greyhound Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
01/20
W
F 9-6 2:31
L. Adkins
University (Orange City)
Greyhound Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
01/20
W
DEC 12-8
M. Pedrick
Viera
Greyhound Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
01/19
W
F 9-2 3:09
T. Dissgaver
Libby
Class A Duals Extra
Round 1
152
01/15
W
DEC 6-5
D. McBride
Forest Park
Stallion Duals
Round 1
150
01/14
W
DEC 3-2
D.
Yorktown
Stallion Duals
Round 1
150
01/10
W
TF 15-0 4:17
R. Lowe
Powell
MT/Wy Quad
Round 1
152
01/06
W
MD 12-3
M. Olson
Billings Senior High School
Columbus Invitational 2024
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
01/06
W
F 20-13 5:28
D. Yarger
Laurel
Columbus Invitational 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/06
W
F 6-1 3:30
S. Abrahams
Billings Skyview
Columbus Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:55
K. Song
Episcopal
Episcopal Quad #1
Round 1
150
12/09
W
F 0-0 2:42
L. Dennison
Pope John Paul the Great Catholic HS
Episcopal Quad #1
Round 1
150
12/07
L
F 0-0
K. Marten
Eastern View
Eastern View Quad - Chancellor, Stafford, Hanover
Round 1
150
12/02
L
DEC 3-1
T. Genatone
Post Falls
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Quarters / 1st WB (16 Man) / 3rd WB (32 Man)
Varsity 152
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
I. Haugen
Williston
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
Varsity 152
12/02
L
DEC 8-4
E. Berg
Minot
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Rd 2 Champ & WB (32 Man) & Rd 1 16 Man
Varsity 152
12/02
W
DEC 10-6
R. Schaffer
Powder River
Sidney Eagle Invitational 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
Varsity 152
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:10
S. Allen
Corvallis
MHSA State Championships
2nd WB
A - 132
02/10
W
Replay
MD 12-4
J. Holmes
Butte Central
MHSA State Championships
1st WB
A - 132
02/10
L
Replay
F 7-3 5:21
D. Delorme
Columbia Falls
MHSA State Championships
Round 1
A - 132
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Conk
Billings West
Battle on the Big Horn
Finals (8 Man)
132B
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:52
N. Calvillo
Fairview
2023 JV State - TN
Round 2 (All Brackets)
JV 132B
01/28
L
DEC 10-7
J. Baker
Billings Skyview
Battle on the Big Horn
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132B
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:56
T. Grant
Billings West
Battle on the Big Horn
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132B
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:49
M. Beeder
Hendersonville
2023 JV State - TN
Round 1 (All Brackets)
JV 132B
01/27
L
F 7-2 3:18
T. Borge
Colstrip
Pride Land Wrestling Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
132A
01/20
L
F 0-2 1:24
C. Harris
Havre
Montana Class A Duals
Saturday Round 4
132
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:40
J. Simac
Fergus (Lewistown)
Montana Class A Duals
Round 3
132
01/20
L
F 3-0 3:52
M. Reske
Dawson County
Montana Class A Duals
Round 5
132
01/20
L
F 4-0 3:25
I. Beardsley
Custer Co. (Miles City)
Montana Class A Duals
Saturday Round 2
132
01/20
W
DEC 6-2
J. Warner
Frenchtown
Montana Class A Duals
Round 7
132
01/20
L
MD 13-3
J. Anson
Hamilton
Montana Class A Duals
Round 2
132
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:32
O. George
Summit
Wilco JV Championship 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/16
L
F 4-2 2:12
N. Calvillo
Fairview
Wilco JV Championship 2023
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
01/16
L
F 4-0 0:53
J. Stevens
Centennial
Wilco JV Championship 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
01/11
W
DEC 9-4
P. Haney
Powell
Laurel @ Powell
Round 1
132
01/07
W
MD 10-2
D. Petersen
Helena Capital
Bozeman Schools JV 2023 JV Tourney
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132B
01/07
W
F 8-4 5:06
M. Watson
Belgrade
Bozeman Schools JV 2023 JV Tourney
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132B
01/07
W
F 2-1 2:24
G. Caton
Missoula Hellgate
Bozeman Schools JV 2023 JV Tourney
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132B
01/06
L
F 2-2 2:51
A. Smelko
Helena Capital
Bozeman LeProwse 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/06
L
DEC 3-2
T. Borge
Colstrip
Bozeman LeProwse 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
12/10
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:17
T. Jolley
Rocky Mountain
Powell Invitational - Saturday
Finals (8 Man)
132
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:08
F. Smith
Campbell County
Powell Invitational - Saturday
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
132
12/10
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:12
K. Blyth
Lockwood
Powell Invitational - Saturday
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
132
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
W. Keith
Campbell County
Powell Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
132E
12/09
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:00
C. Gonzales
Natrona County
Powell Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
132E
12/02
W
F 0-0
L. Martinez
Dickinson JV
Sidney Eagle Dual Tournament 2022
Round 5 (6 Team)
132
12/02
W
F 0-0
H. Norpel
Williston JV
Sidney Eagle Dual Tournament 2022
Round 1 (6 Team)
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022