Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Arath Lopez
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Rifle
Rifle Bears
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:19
J. Griffith
Independent
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
3rd Place
190 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 0-5 2:05
C. Grose-Bryner
Colorado Bad Boys
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Consi-Semis
190 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
T. King
Badlands WC
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Consi of 4
190 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
T. Pete
Rez Wrestling Club
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Consi of 8 #2
190 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
D. Tao
Raise WC
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Round of 16
190 lbs
02/16
L
Replay
TF 17-1 3:33
E. Loya
Mullen
2024 CHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
175-3A
02/15
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:25
R. Bruno
Brush
2024 CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
175-3A
02/10
L
F 4-5 2:27
A. McKenna
Delta
CHSAA 3A West Region 3
3rd and 5th Place Matches
175
02/10
W
F 0-6 4:24
C. Call
Moffat County
CHSAA 3A West Region 3
Consi Semis
175
02/10
L
F 6-2 2:46
A. Quintana
Centauri
CHSAA 3A West Region 3
Semis and WB3
175
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:25
S. Clegg
Grand Valley
CHSAA 3A West Region 3
Quarterfinals and WB1
175
02/09
W
NC 0-0
C. Call
Moffat County
CHSAA 3A West Region 3
4th Place Matches
175
02/01
L
F 0-0 3:29
L. Silva
Hayden
Hayden @ Rifle
Round 1
175
01/27
L
F 21-6 3:49
L. Bowling
Mead
2024 Duff Seaney Invitational
1st place matches
175
01/27
W
F 0-2 1:36
C. McCulloch
Falcon
2024 Duff Seaney Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 10-2 3:36
C. Bruna
Rocky Ford
2024 Duff Seaney Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 8-0 0:59
R. Valenzuela
Sierra
2024 Duff Seaney Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/16
W
F 4-3 2:37
C. Goldsmith
Moffat County
Rifle @ Moffat County
Round 1
175
01/12
L
F 6-0 2:37
W. Hatch
Lyman
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 4 (6 Team)
175
01/12
L
F 4-3 1:53
E. Lozano
Rawlins
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 3 (6 Team)
175
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:12
D. Shupe
Uintah 2
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 5 (6 Team)
175
01/12
L
F 2-1 1:01
J. Zahm
Cheyenne East
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 1 (6 Team)
175
01/12
L
F 6-2 1:12
J. McDaniel
Wheatland
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 1 (6 Team)
175
01/12
L
F 4-2 5:33
B. Pope
Kemmerer
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
01/12
W
F 2-5 1:44
L. Bauers
Renegades
2024 Thoman Soda Ash Memorial Dual
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
01/06
L
F 5-1 2:34
T. Devlin
Strasburg
2024 Valley Viking Invitational
Rd 5 Cons Semis
175
01/06
W
F 4-2 2:26
E. Flavin
Estes Park
2024 Valley Viking Invitational
Rd 4 SF w/cons
175
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:46
O. Fechner
Northridge
2024 Valley Viking Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/06
L
F 6-4 3:34
K. Powell
Byers
2024 Valley Viking Invitational
Rd 2 QF
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:53
A. McKenna
Delta
Delta @ Rifle
Round 1
175
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:10
T. O`Connell
Cedaredge
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
190
12/02
W
F 4-1 1:29
N. Jennings
Montrose
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
190
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024