Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Naylan Gulbranson
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 7-1 1:18
T. Bieret
Kuemper Catholic
IHSAA State Championships
Round 3: 2nd WB
1A-165
02/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
B. Stanley
Interstate 35
IHSAA State Championships
Round 1: 1st Round
1A-165
02/10
L
F 6-0 1:19
T. Bieret
Kuemper Catholic
IHSAA 1A District 7 @ Ogden
Placement (12 Man)
165
02/10
W
F 2-2 0:46
N. Comer
Ogden
IHSAA 1A District 7 @ Ogden
Semis & WB (12 Man)
165
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:03
E. Barranca
West Hancock, Britt
IHSAA 1A District 7 @ Ogden
Quarters (12 Man)
165
02/10
W
NC 0-0
N. Comer
Ogden
IHSAA 1A District 7 @ Ogden
2nd Place Match (12 Man)
165
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:50
R. Demuth
Eagle Grove
EG/AA/GHV/SCC/SH
Round 1
165
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:25
J. Erpelding
Alta/Aurelia
EG/AA/GHV/SCC/SH
Round 1
165
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:19
A. Peters
South Hamilton
EG/AA/GHV/SCC/SH
Round 1
175
02/03
L
F 5-3 1:15
M. Jr
Garner-Hayfield/Ventura
EG/AA/GHV/SCC/SH
Round 1
175
01/27
L
F 14-3 1:46
B. Hendricks
Humboldt
SCC Duals
Round 1
165
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:45
E. Carrier
West Monona-Whiting
SCC Duals
Round 1
175
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:44
U.
Newman Catholic
SCC Duals
Round 1
175
01/27
W
F 10-1 1:28
J. Deeds
Lawton-Bronson
SCC Duals
Round 1
175
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:36
D. McClain
St. Edmond
SCC Duals
Round 1
165
01/24
W
F 0-0 0:48
S. Forbes
Sioux Central
ESC Quad - ESC, SxCen, SCC, WBM
Round 1
165
01/24
L
F 7-5 2:26
C. Lahr
East Sac County
ESC Quad - ESC, SxCen, SCC, WBM
Round 1
165
01/24
L
F 10-2 3:31
L. Grimm
West Bend-Mallard
ESC Quad - ESC, SxCen, SCC, WBM
Round 1
165
01/20
L
F 2-5 1:25
G. Wooldrik
Denver
Herb Irgens Invitational
Cons. Round 3 (32 Man) - Friday
165
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:20
R. Panbecker
Pocahontas Area
Herb Irgens Invitational
Champ. Round 2 & Cons. Round 1 (32 Man) - Friday
165
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:23
K. Saul
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
Herb Irgens Invitational
Champ. Round 1 (32 Man) - Friday
165
01/17
L
F 2-2 1:34
J. Pfrang
AC/GC
South Central Calhoun, East Mills, Woodward Granger, ACGC
Round 1
165
01/16
L
F 7-1 0:42
T. Lawrenson
Woodward-Granger
South Central Calhoun, East Mills, Woodward Granger, ACGC
Round 1
165
01/12
W
F 12-8 3:29
C. VanWaes
Manson Northwest Webster
MNW/SCC/Emmet
Round 1
165
01/12
L
F 4-0 1:19
J. Wirtz
Emmetsburg
MNW/SCC/Emmet
Round 1
165
01/06
L
F 10-5 2:28
C. Godwin
West Central Valley
Crusader Invitational
Round 5
165
01/06
W
F 7-0 1:56
J. Arnold
Lenox
Crusader Invitational
Round 3
165
12/20
W
F 4-0 0:36
G. Pate
Woodbury Central
Okoboji/SCC/Woodbury Central/Alta
Round 1
165
12/20
L
F 9-3 3:01
N. Franklin
Okoboji/HMS
Okoboji/SCC/Woodbury Central/Alta
Round 1
165
12/20
W
F 2-0 1:17
T. Jarvis
Alta/Aurelia
Okoboji/SCC/Woodbury Central/Alta
Round 1
165
12/16
L
MD 13-0
K. Jacobson
Ridge View
Ridge View Duals
Round 1
175
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:57
L. Mitchell
Lawton-Bronson
Ridge View Duals
Round 1
165
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:02
T. Jarvis
Alta/Aurelia
Ridge View Duals
Round 1
165
12/08
W
F 5-0 0:24
E. Frana
Southeast Valley, Gowrie
GTRA, SCC, SEV, PAC
Round 1
175
12/08
W
F 2-2 1:09
L. Malm
Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
GTRA, SCC, SEV, PAC
Round 1
175
12/08
L
F 8-2 3:25
R. Panbecker
Pocahontas Area
GTRA, SCC, SEV, PAC
Round 1
175
12/06
L
F 3-3 1:06
J. Richard
Estherville Lincoln Central
SCC, ESAC, RV, ELC
Round 1
165
12/06
L
F 10-7 3:58
A. Wood
Ridge View
SCC, ESAC, RV, ELC
Round 1
165
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:37
S. Donelson
East Sac County
SCC, ESAC, RV, ELC
Round 1
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024