Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bode Stanley
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
High Altitude Wrestling Club
IA
Road Birds
Roadbirds
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
L
F 3-0 1:08
B. Hoversten
Camden County High School Wres
The KRAKEN Beach Wrestling Championships
Round 2 (Best of 3)
80KG
06/24
L
F 3-0 0:13
B. Hoversten
Camden County High School Wres
The KRAKEN Beach Wrestling Championships
Round 1 (Best of 3)
80KG
06/04
L
Replay
TF 18-8 3:00
P. Guge
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 7 Cons
170
06/04
W
Replay
TF 12-2 2:34
B. Robertson
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 6 QF
170
06/04
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:21
E. Gammill
AR
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 5 Cons only
170
06/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:23
D. Hutchings
CO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
170
05/13
L
Replay
F 8-12 1:58
S. Kolkebeck
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 3
170
05/13
L
Replay
TF 18-6 2:03
N. Torgerson
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 1
170
04/16
W
TF 12-0 2:36
W. Gibson
Moen Wrestling Academy
AGW - 2023 Ankeny Freestyle
All
160-164 B
04/16
W
TF 10-0 1:34
C. Cassady
Unattached
AGW - 2023 Ankeny Freestyle
All
160-164 B
04/16
L
F 4-0 1:04
T. Sinnard
Moen Wrestling Academy
AGW - 2023 Ankeny Freestyle
All
160-164 B
04/16
L
F 4-0 1:04
T. Sinnard
Moen Wrestling Academy
AGW - 2023 Ankeny Freestyle
All
160-164 B
04/08
L
F 5-2 1:26
T. Peiffer
Ankeny Centennial
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
165-170
04/08
L
F 11-1 1:41
M. Murray
Greater Heights Wrestling
Storm Freestyle Tournament
All
165-170
03/26
L
TF 12-1 1:53
C. Cassady
MstM
Van Meter Freestyle Tournament 2023
Freestyle
162-165
03/26
L
TF 10-0 0:47
D. Tigner
Moen Wrestling Academy
Van Meter Freestyle Tournament 2023
Freestyle
162-165
03/26
L
TF 10-0 0:47
D. Tigner
Moen Wrestling Academy
Van Meter Freestyle Tournament 2023
Freestyle
162-165
03/26
W
DEC 16-13
D. Hyman
Huxley
Van Meter Freestyle Tournament 2023
Freestyle
162-165
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023