Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Casey Jennings
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
North East Jr Wrestling
North East Jr. Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
DEC 10-4
T. Baranski
Rising Sun Jr Wrestling
Bel Air Brawl- Novice Madison Tournament
Round 3
47-50
01/07
L
F 8-1 2:40
M. Edwards
Fallston
Bel Air Brawl- Novice Madison Tournament
Round 2
47-50
01/07
W
DEC 11-10
H. Murdoch
Fallston
Bel Air Brawl- Novice Madison Tournament
Round 1
47-50
12/31
L
F 7-4 1:59
X. Cole
Dover Bandits
New Year`s Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
52
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:15
E. Laportez
Legal Pain Wrestling
New Year`s Brawl
Round 1 (32 Man)
52
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
A. Farooq
Springfield Wrestling Club
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 5 (5 Man)
46-50
12/10
W
F 4-0
G. Campbell
West Chester Griffins
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 4 (5 Man)
46-50
12/10
L
F 2-0
C. Conner
Kent County Junior Wrestling
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 3 (5 Man)
46-50
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:30
A. Klerein
Upper Queen Anne
Oxford Rock N Roll Round Robin
Round 2 (5 Man)
46-50
12/03
L
DEC 11-4
N. Wilson
North East Jr Wrestling
2023 Mule Scuffle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
12/03
W
MD 9-0
W. Hurley
Papertown Pinners
2023 Mule Scuffle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
12/03
W
DEC 11-4
K. Jackson
Parkland
2023 Mule Scuffle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
12/03
L
F 2-2 0:29
C. Clafferty
Red Lion
2023 Mule Scuffle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:32
F. Curry
Solanco
2023 Mule Scuffle
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
11/25
L
F 2-0 0:55
I. Molesi
Dover Bandits
Red Lion Kickoff Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
11/25
W
DEC 11-6
C. Parker
Smyrna Little Wrestlers
Red Lion Kickoff Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
11/25
L
F 7-7 2:13
A. Lewis
McDonald Wrestling Academy
Red Lion Kickoff Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024