Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ellie Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
FOR 0-0
L. Renfroe
Pottsville
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Con 1/4s
5A 110
02/23
L
FOR 0-0
J. Price
Bauxite
Arkansas Girls State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
5A 110
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:43
G. Webb
Searcy
5A North Girl`s Regional
Finals
110
02/10
W
F 12-4 4:41
C. Johnson
Van Buren
5A North Girl`s Regional
Round 5
110
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:34
G. Webb
Searcy
5A Arkansas High Girls Duals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
110
02/03
L
F 2-9 3:54
C. Johnson
Van Buren
5A Arkansas High Girls Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
110
02/03
W
F 4-0 3:11
I. Thomas
Greenwood
5A Arkansas High Girls Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
110
01/31
W
F 0-0 5:17
M. Melvin
West Plains
Mountain Home Tri
Round 1
110
01/31
W
F 0-0 3:56
L. Renfroe
Pottsville
Mountain Home Tri
Round 1
110
01/27
L
TF 17-1 4:37
K. Hoover
Conway
Bryant Hornet Swarm - Women
Consi Semi
110
01/26
W
F 13-9 5:16
S. Hendrickson
Cabot
Bryant Hornet Swarm - Women
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
110
01/26
L
F 7-5 3:07
J. Isom
Sylvan Hills
Bryant Hornet Swarm - Women
Qtrs
110
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:26
C. Harp
Sheridan
Conway Invitational Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:31
S. Spradlin
Conway
Conway Invitational Girls
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
110
01/05
W
F 8-3 4:51
A. Besacon
Bauxite
Conway Invitational Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
01/05
L
F 5-2 2:20
J. Price
Bauxite
Conway Invitational Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110
12/16
L
F 0-0
M. Floyd
Arkansas High School
Sam Ginn Tourney - Ladies
Round 2
115
12/16
L
TF 17-2 4:40
M. Floyd
Arkansas High School
Sam Ginn Tourney - Ladies
Round 1
115
12/16
L
F 8-3 3:58
M. Floyd
Arkansas High School
Sam Ginn Tourney - Ladies
Round 3
115
12/07
W
F 0-0
J. Isom
Sylvan Hills
Southside/MH
Round 1
110
12/06
L
F 2-2 1:12
B. Villegas
Southwest
Southside/MH
Round 1
110
12/04
L
F 0-0
M. Melvin
West Plains
Marshfield Duals
Round 1
110
12/04
L
F 4-0 1:34
G. Hursh
Marshfield
Marshfield Duals
Round 1
110
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:51
V. Maldonado
Harrisonville
Marshfield Duals
Round 1
110
12/02
L
F 2-1 1:03
K. Conard
El Dorado Springs
Marshfield Duals
Round 1
110
12/02
W
F 3-4 4:39
J. Galvan
Waynesville
Marshfield Duals
Round 1
110
11/18
L
F 8-0 2:23
J. Martinez
Greenwood
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Champ. Rd. 2 & 1st WB (16 Man)
115
11/18
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Davis
Bentonville
Lady Wildcat Invitational
Champ. Rd. 1 (16 Man)
115
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024