Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
parker dixon
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Delavan Darien
Delavan-Darien
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 15-1
N. Burzlaff
Jefferson
WIAA D2 Reg DII @ Clinton
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:14
S. Schmidt
Lakeside Lutheran
WIAA D2 Reg DII @ Clinton
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/03
W
DEC 10-9
E. Bruders
Jefferson
JV Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:54
J. Rodriguez
Whitewater
JV Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
02/03
W
F 6-6 3:00
E. Gimler
Jefferson
JV Rock Valley Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:18
C. Minett
Whitewater
JV Rock Valley Conference Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:42
J. Anderson
Parkview/Albany
Monroe Invite 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/20
L
F 8-0 1:49
J. Collins
Clinton
Monroe Invite 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:52
J. Rufenacht
Monroe
Delavan-Darien @ Monroe
Round 1
165
01/14
L
TF 16-0 6:00
A. Rodriguez
Racine St. Catherine`s/Lutheran
Big Foot Dual Tournament
Round 1
165
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:08
R. Swaney
Big Foot/Williams Bay
Big Foot Dual Tournament
Round 1
165
01/08
L
F 8-0 5:14
C. Petrasek
Elkhorn Area
Elkhorn Varsity Duals
Round 1
165
12/15
L
F 0-0 0:14
D. Sturgill
Waterloo
2023 Pirate Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
165
12/15
L
F 0-0 2:21
L. Busch
Cuba City
2023 Pirate Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
165
12/15
L
F 0-0 1:08
J. Villarreal
Oak Creek
2023 Pirate Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
165
12/15
L
F 0-0 2:30
Q. McCredie
Sun Prairie East/West
2023 Pirate Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
165
12/15
L
F 0-0 3:00
S. Schmidt
Lakeside Lutheran
2023 Pirate Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
165
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:53
C. Schultz
Beaver Dam
Howard Manley Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
165
12/02
L
F 2-0
K. Vaughn
Kenosha Indian Trail
Howard Manley Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
165
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:26
L. Crook
Kaukauna
Howard Manley Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
165
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:05
S. Vasquez
Catholic Memorial
Howard Manley Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
165
12/02
L
F 2-0
J. Villarreal
Oak Creek
Howard Manley Duals
Finals (2 Team)
165
11/29
L
F 0-0 0:54
L. Hendricks
Clinton
Clinton @ Delavan-Darien
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024