Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alberto Rodriguez
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Rac. St. Cat./Luth.
Racine St. Catherine`s/Lutheran
Racine St. Catherine`s/Lutheran, WI
Racine St. Catherines
Wisconsin
Yung guns
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:47
M. McGee
Glenwood City Hilltoppers
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 5
165
03/10
W
DEC 9-5
E. Trowbridge
Illinois
TOA - 2024 Dominate in the Dells
Rd 4 Quarters
165
02/17
L
MD 18-9
J. Rikkola
New Berlin West/Eisen.
WIAA D1 Sect H @ Wilmot Union
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:03
L. Sandrik
Westosha Central
WIAA D1 Reg HII @ Wilmot Union
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
165
02/10
L
TF 17-2 6:00
K. Vaughn
Kenosha Indian Trail
WIAA D1 Reg HII @ Wilmot Union
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
165
02/10
W
F 7-3 2:57
D. Mulcahy
Wilmot Union
WIAA D1 Reg HII @ Wilmot Union
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
165
02/10
W
DEC 8-5
A. Peraida
Kenosha Tremper
WIAA D1 Reg HII @ Wilmot Union
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
02/03
L
DEC 12-8
B. Gregor
Living Word Luth.
Pacer Premier 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
02/03
W
F 14-6 4:57
B. Bixby
Shoreland Lutheran
Pacer Premier 2024
Semis, WB, & 2nd Cons (16 Man)
165
02/03
W
F 3-2 1:57
V. Rodriguez
Martin Luther
Pacer Premier 2024
Quarters & 1st Cons (16 Man)
165
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:58
V. Rodriguez
Martin Luther
Quad-Dual - St Cats, Martin Luther, Shoreland, Kenosha St Joes
Round 1
165
01/20
L
F 0-0 1:18
B. Bixby
Shoreland Lutheran
Quad-Dual - St Cats, Martin Luther, Shoreland, Kenosha St Joes
Round 1
165
01/14
W
DEF 0-0 3:35
R. Swaney
Big Foot/Williams Bay
Big Foot Dual Tournament
Round 1
165
01/14
W
TF 16-0 6:00
P. Dixon
Delavan-Darien
Big Foot Dual Tournament
Round 1
165
01/11
W
F 0-0 4:14
L. Chukwuelue
St. John`s NW Ac./Chest./Un. Lake
Tri-Dual - St Cats, Kingdom Prep, & St Johns MA
Round 1
175
01/07
W
F 0-0 5:19
T. Schwandt
Racine Park / Horlick
Bradford Invitational
Placement Matches (10 Man)
165
01/07
W
F 0-0 3:37
T. Rouillard
Kenosha Bradford
Bradford Invitational
Round 5 (10 Man)
165
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:58
O. Gomez
Waukesha South
Bradford Invitational
Round 4 (10 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 0-0 0:45
L. Sandrik
Westosha Central
Bradford Invitational
Round 3 (10 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 0-0 3:37
D. Cappellini
Madison West
Bradford Invitational
Round 2 (10 Man)
165
01/05
W
MD 18-4
E. Smedal
Living Word Luth.
Quad-Dual - Ozaukee, St Cats, Living Word Lutheran, Cedarburg
Round 1
175
01/04
L
DEC 9-4
J. Knox
Cedarburg
Quad-Dual - Ozaukee, St Cats, Living Word Lutheran, Cedarburg
Round 1
175
12/21
L
F 0-0 0:53
L. Sandrik
Westosha Central
Triangular(Westosha, St. Cath`s)
Round 1
165
12/20
W
DEC 15-10
E. Torres
Kenosha Bradford
Triangular(Westosha, St. Cath`s)
Round 1
165
12/16
L
F 10-0 3:00
C. Cramer
Burlington
Badger State Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
165
12/16
W
DEC 12-7
E. Smedal
Living Word Lutheran
Badger State Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
165
12/16
L
F 7-1 1:37
M. Goebel
Darlington
Badger State Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
165
12/16
W
F 2-5 3:03
W. Jr
Westfield
Badger State Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
12/09
L
F 0-0 3:32
K. Vaughn
Kenosha Indian Trail
SM/ITA/St. Cats/Cudahy Quad
Round 1
165
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:40
K. King-Stokes
Cudahy/St. Francis/St. Th. More
SM/ITA/St. Cats/Cudahy Quad
Round 1
165
12/09
L
F 0-0 0:33
C. O`Donnell
South Milwaukee
SM/ITA/St. Cats/Cudahy Quad
Round 1
165
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:46
G. McEvoy
Martin Luther
Blackshirt Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
12/02
L
MD 13-3
N. Sakac
Germantown
Blackshirt Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
175
12/02
L
F 11-0 1:25
J. Giese
Waukesha South
Blackshirt Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
175
12/02
W
F 3-2 1:19
K. Davis
Whitnall/Greendale
Blackshirt Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
W
DEC 5-1
M. Muñoz
Manitowoc Wrestling
ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!
Round 5
170-175
06/18
L
TF 15-0 2:00
O. Morgan
Cedar Grove Belgium
ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!
Round 4
170-175
06/18
L
DEC 10-3
S. Haines
Team Nazar
ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!
Round 3
170-175
06/17
L
MD 11-2
J. Lawrence
Waukesha West Wrestling
ROCKET RUMBLE - Under The Lights!
Round 1
170-175
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022