Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Torres
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Loveland
Witzel`s Winners
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DQ 5-6
C. Chynoweth
Fruita Monument
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 3
215
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:19
K. Robinson
Brighton
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 2
215
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:41
L. Davis
Cheyenne East
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 6
215 B
01/20
W
F 2-2 1:19
B. Windley
Cheyenne East
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 4
215 B
01/20
W
F 4-3 3:47
D. Sandoval
Greeley West
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
215 B
01/18
W
F 2-2 2:31
T. Kamphouse
Valley
Loveland @ Valley
Round 1
215
01/06
W
F 6-0 2:15
K. Frazier
University
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215B
01/05
W
F 10-0 3:32
R. Harrolle
Cheyenne East
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 4 (16 Man)
215B
01/05
W
F 2-2 0:48
G. Hardgrave
University
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 3 (16 Man)
215B
01/05
L
TF 19-3 3:00
G. Agone
Windsor
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 2 (16 Man)
215B
01/05
L
DEC 10-3
N. Herms
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain @ Loveland
Round 1
215
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:58
J. Arpin
James Irwin
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 5 (10 Team)
285
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:14
J. Lozoya
Horizon
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Finals (2 Team)
285
12/15
W
F 6-11 3:03
R. Fatongiatau
Rock Canyon
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 6 (10 Team)
215
12/15
L
F 6-2 1:33
H. Knight
Longmont
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 4 (10 Team)
215
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:21
C. Bond
Severance High School
Greeley West JV Tournament
Round 5
215A
12/02
W
F 4-3 3:23
D. Sandoval
Greeley West
Greeley West JV Tournament
Round 4
215A
12/02
W
F 6-6 4:16
G. Tingle
Arvada West
Greeley West JV Tournament
Round 2
215A
12/01
W
F 0-0 4:52
I. McDowell
Poudre
Poudre @ Loveland
Round 1
175
11/30
W
F 0-0 1:11
D. Orynych
Gates Chili High Sch
Gates Chili High Sch @ Brighton
Round 1
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020