Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Bond
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 0-0 0:15
A. Serrano
University
University @ Severance High School
Round 1
215
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:15
A. Serrano
University
University @ Severance High School
Round 1
215
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Serrano
University
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 6
215
01/20
W
F 11-2 4:52
A. Allee
Loveland
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 5
215
01/20
L
F 4-2 2:40
C. James
Thompson Valley
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 4
215
01/20
W
F 8-2 2:10
A. Cuevas
Poudre
2024 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
215
01/13
L
F 5-0 2:01
B. Dworak
Fort Collins
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215A
01/13
L
F 10-2 2:57
D. Juarez
Highland
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
215A
01/06
L
F 13-12 2:59
E. Graham
Heritage
Heritage Feshman/Sophomore Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:26
D. Ordonez
Denver North
Heritage Feshman/Sophomore Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:53
R. Bolivar
Kiowa
Heritage Feshman/Sophomore Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/06
L
F 12-4 3:25
G. Platt
Arapahoe
Heritage Feshman/Sophomore Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
01/06
W
F 0-1 2:34
J. Johnson
Thunderridge
Heritage Feshman/Sophomore Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:21
J. Torres
Loveland
Greeley West JV Tournament
Round 5
215A
12/02
W
F 3-2 2:57
G. Tingle
Arvada West
Greeley West JV Tournament
Round 4
215A
12/02
L
F 9-3 5:42
D. Sandoval
Greeley West
Greeley West JV Tournament
Round 2
215A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020