Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Sheets
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:56
J. Green
Grizzly Wrestling Club
2024 VACW Grade School States
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
01/21
L
F 5-0 2:17
C. Kendrick
New Kent Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:38
C. Chess
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
50
01/21
L
F 2-2 0:40
L. Kohlman
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2024 Battle In The Burg
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
50
12/16
L
DEC 11-9
B. Ross
Grizzly Wrestling Club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
48-49
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
E. Iv
D1 Elite Wrestling Club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
48-49
12/16
W
TF 16-0 2:16
A. Roddy
Grassfield wrestling club
2023 US Coast Guard Grizzly Holiday Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
48-49
12/10
L
MD 12-1
W. Caywood
Ocean Lakes Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
46-50
12/10
W
DEC 7-5
D. Haran
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
46-50
12/10
W
F 12-0 1:44
M. Gorman
Bull Island Grappling
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
46-50
12/10
L
DEC 15-10
B. Ross
Grizzly Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46-50
12/10
W
DEC 8-1
D. Griffis
Smithfield Youth Wrestling
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Round 1 (16 Man)
46-50
11/05
L
Replay
DEC 9-8
H. Bills
Great Neck Wrestling Club
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
47-48
11/05
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:24
W. Landuyt
Kellam Mat Rats Wrestling Club
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
47-48
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024