Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson OConnor
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
New Kent
New Kent Wrestling Club
Virginia Team Predator
Virginia Team Predator Wrestli
Virginia Team Predator Wrestling Club
WWC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
F 0-2 0:33
N. Johnson
Crystal Coast Grapplers
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Round 4 (5 Man)
50
03/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
D. Martland
NC Wrestling Factory
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Round 3 (5 Man)
50
03/16
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:26
H. Benning
Virginia Beach
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Round 2 (5 Man)
50
01/14
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:33
J. Woodward
Tabb Wrestling Club
2024 Virginia Duals Kids Nationals
Round 2 (3 Man)
44
01/14
W
Replay
MD 12-4
B. Kavanaugh
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
2024 Virginia Duals Kids Nationals
Round 1 (3 Man)
44
12/10
L
DEC 8-1
V. Custodio
Grapplers Garage
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Round 2 (3 Man)
45-46
12/10
L
DEC 9-2
W. Deal
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
BATTLE AT THE BRIDGE
Round 1 (3 Man)
45-46
12/03
W
F 9-0 1:28
S. Gibson
Kellam Mat Rats Wrestling Club
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
48
12/03
W
F 4-1 0:46
C. Shepperd
Raider Nation Wrestling Club
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
48
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:48
N. Monroe
Guerrilla Wrestling (GWA)
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
48
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:21
G. Schmitt
D1 Elite Wrestling Team
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
48
12/03
L
DEC 11-4
R. Polk
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
2023 HHH Holiday Classic K-8th
Round 1 (16 Man)
48
11/26
W
F 9-1 0:57
D. Brothers
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 5 (6 Man)
42-45
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Snelson
Matoaca wrestling Club
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 4 (6 Man)
42-45
11/26
W
F 5-0 0:21
J. Garcia
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 3 (6 Man)
42-45
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Broughton
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 2 (6 Man)
42-45
11/26
W
F 0-0
W. LeNoir
Midlothian Miners Wrestling Club
River City Turkey Tussle
Round 1 (6 Man)
42-45
11/05
W
Replay
F 11-3 1:50
G. Bullin
Free Agent
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
44-46
11/05
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:40
F. Juer
Ocean Lakes Wrestling Club
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
44-46
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
W. Wadsworth
Great Neck Wrestling Club
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
44-46
11/05
W
Replay
F 16-3 3:00
F. Juer
Ocean Lakes Wrestling Club
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
44-46
11/05
W
FOR 0-0
G. Moxley
Kellam Mat Rats Wrestling Club
VACW Fall Neptune Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
44-46
10/21
W
F 15-6 1:04
A. Nuanez
NOVA
VAWA Preseason Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
40-45
10/21
W
F 13-3 1:34
A. Nuanez
NOVA
VAWA Preseason Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
40-45
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
W. Deal
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 FALL CLASSIC
Placement (8 Man)
50
10/07
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
O. Tannery
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 FALL CLASSIC
Semis (8 Man)
50
10/07
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
W. Deal
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 FALL CLASSIC
Champ & 1st WB (8 Man)
50
10/07
W
Replay
F 7-0 3:00
J. Devall
Great Neck Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 FALL CLASSIC
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Raynor
Heavy Hitting Hammers
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Placement (8 Man)
41-44
03/18
L
DEC 13-6
W. Deal
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Semis (8 Man)
41-44
03/18
W
F 2-0 1:48
C. Letennier
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
41-44
03/18
L
F 8-2 2:00
W. Deal
Williamsburg Wrestling Club
INTERSTATE 64 FINAL 4 SPRING CLASSIC
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
41-44
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022