Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Orellana
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
T. Ledford
Northwest Whitfield High
GHSA Class 4A Region 7
Placements
138
02/03
L
DEC 3-2
A. Hamilton
Sonoraville
GHSA Class 4A Region 7
Consi Semi
138
02/03
L
DEC 11-10
W. Smith
Heritage-Catoosa
GHSA Class 4A Region 7
Quarters and WB1
138
01/27
L
DEC 5-3 SV
M. Busby
Chattooga
Burnt Mountain Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/27
L
MD 14-5
C. Brooks
Jasper
Burnt Mountain Classic 2024
Round of 16 & WB1 (32 Man)
138
01/26
W
F 7-3 2:42
L. Thompson
Fannin County HS
Burnt Mountain Classic 2024
Round of 32 (32 Man)
138
01/24
W
DEC 7-4
A. Smith
Northwest Whitfield High
7-AAAA Region Duals
Round 1
138
12/15
W
F 5-1 5:08
M. Ducote
St Anne Pacelli Catholic School
Clash at the Creek Duals
Round 1
150
12/04
W
F 0-0 6:00
T. Ledford
Northwest Whitfield High
Southeast Whitfield vs. Northwest Whitfield High
Round 1
150
12/02
L
MD 10-0
A. Salser
Greenbrier High School
2023 Dalton Carpet Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
150D
12/02
L
DEC 3-0
A. McCarthure
Cass High School
2023 Dalton Carpet Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
150D
12/02
L
F 4-6 4:35
J. Chancey
Adairsville High School
2023 Dalton Carpet Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
150D
11/25
L
F 2-0 1:15
E. Nava
Marietta
Archer Thanksgiving Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
11/25
L
F 17-5 3:04
M. Washington
Mount Pisgah Christian School
Archer Thanksgiving Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
11/22
L
MD 8-0
L. Heron
Rockdale County
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic V and G
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
11/22
W
F 3-6 2:23
E. Ashley
Denmark
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic V and G
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
11/22
L
F 8-0 4:20
C. Penn
Parkview
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic V and G
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
11/22
W
F 6-3 2:44
I. Haikin
Chattahoochee HS
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic V and G
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
11/22
W
F 10-7 2:00
R. Perez-Espana
McIntosh
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic V and G
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020