Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
TJ Martin
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Team Name
Penn College of Technology
Pennsylvania College of Technology
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
M FOR 0-0
S. Strausser
Elizabethtown
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
3rd Wrestleback
149
03/01
L
Replay
DEF 3-2 1:48
D. Vinci
Alfred State
NCAA DIII Regional Mideast
R2
149
02/24
W
DEC 8-5
M. Hernandez
Marymount
Marymount @ Pennsylvania College of Technology
Round 1
149
02/18
W
MD 9-0
K. Mavrikidis
Scranton
Scranton Tri-Meet
Round 1
149
02/18
W
DEC 11-8
J. Maslyn
St. John Fisher
Scranton Tri-Meet
Round 1
149
02/17
L
MD 11-0
W. Kahler
Lycoming
Lycoming @ Pennsylvania College of Technology
Round 1
157
02/10
L
DEC 7-5
P. Hearn
Penn State Behrend
AMCC Championships
1st Place
149
02/10
W
F 7-0 1:55
R. Worsen
Pitt-Bradford
AMCC Championships
Semis
149
02/10
W
TF 16-0 2:24
M. Ruiz
Penn State Behrend
AMCC Championships
Quarters
149
02/03
W
DQ 0-0
C. Babb
Alvernia University
Pennsylvania College of Technology @ Alvernia University
Round 1
149
01/28
W
DEC 6-0
B. Grater
Wilkes
John Reese Duals
Round 2
149
01/28
W
MD 12-0
A. Klosner
Oneonta
John Reese Duals
Round 1
149
01/28
L
F 10-1 2:53
M. Beyer
Ithaca
John Reese Duals
Round 3
149
01/20
L
DEC 7-2
C.
Waynesburg
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
149
01/20
L
F 7-0 1:56
M. Honiss
Albion
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
149
01/12
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
M. Hernandez
Marymount University
2024 Virginia Duals American College
Placement (16 Team)
149
01/12
L
Replay
DEC 11-9
D. Teddlie
King University
2024 Virginia Duals American College
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
149
01/12
L
Replay
F 5-2 3:51
B. Alves
Apprentice School
2024 Virginia Duals American College
Semis & WB (16 Team)
149
01/12
W
Replay
TF 17-1 2:42
T. Kaliamouris
Camden County Community College
2024 Virginia Duals American College
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
149
01/06
W
F 2-3 0:56
J. Kennedy
Castleton
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
149
01/06
W
F 3-0 1:10
T. Jr.
Castleton
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
149
01/06
W
F 3-0 1:31
A. Greco
Muhlenberg
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
149
01/06
L
DEC 10-4
C. Shupert
Averett
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
149
01/06
L
F 6-2 6:57
G. Croce
Delaware Valley
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
149
11/18
W
DEC 13-12
L. Temple
Springfield
Doug Parker Invitational
Round 1
149
11/18
W
MD 16-6
R. Horger
Delaware Valley
Doug Parker Invitational
Round 1
149
11/18
W
F 2-3 2:00
I. Guttentag
Wesleyan (CT)
Doug Parker Invitational
Round 1
149
11/18
L
F 12-2 6:05
E. Pinc
Merchant Marine
Doug Parker Invitational
Round 1
149
11/18
L
F 3-0 1:37
C. Perry
Trinity (CT)
Doug Parker Invitational
Round 1
149
11/11
W
F 0-0 4:20
C. Loucks
Brockport
SUNY Brockport Quad
Round 1
149
11/11
W
TF 19-3 2:56
K. Blowers
Niagara Community College
SUNY Brockport Quad
Round 1
149
11/11
W
F 0-0
T. Rossini
Oswego State
SUNY Brockport Quad
Round 1
149
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023