Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Addeo
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
G. McGill
Hayden
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Round 6 - Friday 4/5/6/7A
5A 190
02/16
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:06
A. Webb
Elberta HS
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Round 5 - Friday 4/5/6/7A
5A 190
02/16
L
Replay
DEC 14-8
H. Scott
Leeds
AHSAA State Wrestling Championships
Round 3 - Friday 4/5/6/7A
5A 190
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
L. Everett
Gulf Shores
AHSAA Super Section South
5A Rd 8 Placement 1st Saturday
5A 190
02/10
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:13
L. Reinert
Elmore County School
AHSAA Super Section South
5A Rd 5 Champ Semis Saturday
5A 190
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:48
B. Bowman
Prattville Christian Academy
Tallassee/ Montevallo
Round 1
190
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Smith
Montevallo
Tallassee/ Montevallo
Round 1
190
01/27
L
DEC 12-6
C. Rainer
Daphne
Hornet Slam 9
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
190
01/27
W
F 9-0 3:41
D. Presley
Russell County
Hornet Slam 9
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/27
W
F 4-0 1:22
E. Bielen
Wetumpka
Hornet Slam 9
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
01/27
W
DEC 8-4
O. Ridgeway
Arab
Hornet Slam 9
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
190
01/27
L
DEC 6-4
C. Rainer
Daphne
Hornet Slam 9
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
190
01/26
W
F 16-4 4:45
D. Flowers
Brewbaker Tech
Russell Co. Percy Julian and JAG
Round 1
190
01/26
L
DEC 11-8
D. Presley
Russell County
Russell Co. Percy Julian and JAG
Round 1
190
01/19
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:11
J. Anderson
Scottsboro
2024 AHSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
192
01/19
W
F 10-0 5:44
A. Webb
Elberta HS
2024 AHSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
192
01/19
L
DEC 3-2
L. Everett
Gulf Shores
2024 AHSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
192
01/06
W
Replay
F 12-2 4:34
M. Freeman
Tallassee
2024 Julian McPhillips Invitational
1st
192
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-2 2:48
B. Bowman
Prattville Christian Academy
2024 Julian McPhillips Invitational
Champ semi
192
01/06
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:18
N. Fraizer
Stanhope Elmore
2024 Julian McPhillips Invitational
champ 1/4s
192
01/06
W
Replay
F 4-1 3:42
G. Smith
Dothan HS
2024 Julian McPhillips Invitational
rd 1
192
01/04
W
F 5-0 3:42
N. Palmieri
Shelby County
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
190
01/04
W
F 10-3 1:59
L. Gratton
Carver Birmingham
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
190
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:55
J. Hyder
Beauregard HS
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
190
01/03
W
F 2-0 2:00
L. Reinert
Elmore County School
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
190
01/03
W
F 2-2 1:55
H. Avery
Valley High School
2024 5A Region 2 Dual Championships
Round 1
190
12/22
L
MD 10-2
E. Boren
Harris County
Beast of the Beach
Round 5 (6 Team)
190
12/22
W
DEC 7-1
S. Bard
Fort Walton Beach H S
Beast of the Beach
Round 1 (6 Team)
190
12/22
W
F 7-6 3:55
M. Wilson
Archbishop A
Beast of the Beach
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
190
12/22
W
F 5-0 0:48
A. Nguyen
North Bay Haven
Beast of the Beach
Round 2 (6 Team)
190
12/22
W
F 4-8 5:06
M. Wilson
Archbishop A
Beast of the Beach
Round 4 (6 Team)
190
12/22
W
F 2-0 2:28
S. Iroh
Collierville
Beast of the Beach
Placement Matches (16 Team)
190
12/22
W
F 2-2 0:59
R. Merk
Gulf Breeze
Beast of the Beach
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
190
12/16
W
F 6-4 4:48
B. Bacheler
St James
Catholic/Carver/Tallassee/St.James
Round 1
190
12/16
W
F 7-0 3:08
C. Chappelle
Montgomery Catholic Prep School
Catholic/Carver/Tallassee/St.James
Round 1
190
12/13
W
F 4-0 3:21
P. Burson
Valley High School
Beulah vs. Smiths, Valley, Tallassee
Round 1
190
12/12
L
F 4-6 3:40
B. Dubose
Beulah
Beulah vs. Smiths, Valley, Tallassee
Round 1
190
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:52
H. Avery
Valley High School
TALLASSEE VS BRHS/VALLEY & P.C.A.
Round 1
190
12/06
W
F 4-0 2:27
B. Bowman
Prattville Christian Academy
TALLASSEE VS BRHS/VALLEY & P.C.A.
Round 1
190
12/06
W
F 13-0 3:52
K. Hill
Benjamin Russell
TALLASSEE VS BRHS/VALLEY & P.C.A.
Round 1
190
11/29
W
F 2-0 1:25
C. Allen
Auburn
TALLASSEE vs AUBURN and PRATTVILLE
Round 1
215
11/28
W
F 5-2 1:53
J. Lackey
Auburn
TALLASSEE vs AUBURN and PRATTVILLE
Round 1
190
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023