Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Connor Maas
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
DEC 8-6 SV
J. Doss
Saks Sr
Donnie Belser Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:15
B. House
Pleasant Valley
Donnie Belser Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:05
B. Estes
Cleburne County
Cleburne County @ Alexandria HS
Round 1
138
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:44
S. Johnson
Cleburne County
Cleburne County @ Alexandria HS
Round 1
138
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:27
B. Nguyen
Oxford
Oxford Match #2
Round 1
138
12/19
L
F 4-0 1:28
J. Yearwood
Ranburne
Golden Bear JH Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
130+135
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:20
C. Altsman
Brookwood Jr-Sr
Golden Bear JH Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130+135
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:30
B. Coleman
Brookwood Jr-Sr
Golden Bear JH Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130+135
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:21
B. Dakota
Alexandria HS
Lincoln Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
J. Worden
Gadsden City
Lincoln Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:35
D. Mckissick
Elmore County School
Lincoln Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
11/18
L
MD 14-5
T. Swain
Lincoln
The JV Sting
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:14
J. Letson
Cleburne County
The JV Sting
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
11/18
W
F 13-8 3:28
G. Wallace
Moody Hs
The JV Sting
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
11/18
W
F 2-2 1:16
T. Swain
Lincoln
The JV Sting
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023