Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Secundino Navarro
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
F 17-6 5:30
N. Carroll
League City Clear Falls
League City Clear Falls @ Klein Oak
Round 1
175
12/14
W
F 4-1 1:21
D. Johnson
Cypress Ranch
Klein Oak @ Cypress Ranch
Round 1
190
12/12
W
F 0-0
S. Zing
Willis
Conroe Duals
Round 1
215
12/12
W
F 0-0
J. Lobato
Conroe
Conroe Duals
Round 1
215
12/12
W
F 0-0
T. Davis
Conroe Oak Ridge
Conroe Duals
Round 1
215
12/12
W
F 0-0
B. Montatoya
Humble Summer Creek
Conroe Duals
Round 1
215
12/12
W
F 0-0
F. Oladele
Huntsville
Conroe Duals
Round 1
215
11/16
W
F 0-0
R. Pulido
Conroe Caney Creek
Klein Oak, TX and Conroe Caney Creek, TX @ Klein
Round 1
190
11/16
L
F 0-0
I. Sheeren
Klein
Klein Oak, TX and Conroe Caney Creek, TX @ Klein
Round 1
190
11/13
W
F 0-0
D. Harrell
Conroe The Woodlands
Klein Oak, TX and Willis, TX @ Conroe The Woodlands, TX
Round 1
190
11/13
W
F 11-7
H. May
Willis
Klein Oak, TX and Willis, TX @ Conroe The Woodlands, TX
Round 1
190
09/09
W
F 5-0 2:51
J. Noriega
Heart and Pride Wrestling Club
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Round 10 placement
175
09/09
W
DEC 3-0
K. Rosario
War Training Center
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Rnd 9 consolation semis
175
09/09
W
F 2-0 0:57
W. Kodis
512 Outlaw Wrestling
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Round 8 semis
175
09/09
W
DEC 4-0
M. Reed
MGT Wrestling Club
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Round 7 consolation
175
09/09
W
F 6-2 2:36
B. Sanchez
No Team
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Round 6 quarterfinals
175
09/09
L
MD 12-3
N. Hayes
Finesse wrestling club
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Round 4 Champ 64, 32, 16 WB 64 32
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020