Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Sheeren
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
TF 10-0 1:20
J. Lee
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town GR
Round 2 (Best of 3)
215
03/23
W
F 4-0 1:08
B. Salinas
Dead Shot Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town GR
Round 2 (5 Man)
285
03/23
W
TF 8-0 0:44
D. Sims
Category 5 Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC Throwdown in H-Town GR
Round 1 (5 Man)
285
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
W
TF 10-0 0:54
R. Ostrander
Spartan Mat Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
1st Place Matches
182
05/14
W
Replay
TF 14-3 3:33
B. Vogt
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
182
05/14
W
Replay
TF 12-2 1:52
R. Rainey
Warrior Trained Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
182
05/14
W
Replay
TF 14-4 2:29
I. Zapata
512 Outlaw Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
182
05/13
W
Replay
TF 8-0 2:12
B. Sanders
Jflo Trained
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
1st Place Matches
182
05/13
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:53
B. Vogt
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
182
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:58
A. Gonzaga
Power Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
182
05/13
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:24
I. Zapata
512 Outlaw Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
182
04/27
L
Replay
VFA 1:57 7-0
G. Blondeaux
Gold Rush Wrestling
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #2
80 kg
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:35
M. Messa
Viper Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Round 4 (5 Man)
195
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:16
K. Rosario
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Round 3 (5 Man)
195
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:54
E. Sebesta
Global Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Round 2 (5 Man)
195
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:04
T. Rosa
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls FS
Round 1 (5 Man)
195
04/15
W
TF 8-0 0:35
K. Rosario
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Round 3 (4 Man)
195
04/15
W
TF 8-0 1:06
T. Rosa
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Round 2 (4 Man)
195
04/15
W
TF 11-2 2:08
E. Sebesta
Global Wrestling Club
TX-South Brawl at the Falls GR
Round 1 (4 Man)
195
04/08
W
TF 12-2 0:45
T. Rosa
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 3 (3 Man)
195
04/08
W
TF 14-4 1:07
K. Rosario
Katy Area Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den FS
Round 2 (3 Man)
195
04/08
W
TF 10-2 3:50
M. Nikolov
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 3 (4 Man)
182-195
04/08
W
TF 8-0 1:13
T. Wills
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 2 (4 Man)
182-195
04/08
W
F 9-0 1:58
T. Rosa
Finesse Wrestling Club
TX-South Rise The Lions Den GR
Round 1 (4 Man)
182-195
04/01
W
TF 10-0 1:02
K. Ausbrooks
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC April Madness FS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
04/01
W
TF 14-4 4:30
M. Nikolov
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC April Madness FS
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
04/01
W
TF 9-0 2:23
B. Sanders
Jflo Trained
TX-South SKWC April Madness GR
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
04/01
W
TF 9-0 0:22
M. Swoyer
The Irish Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC April Madness GR
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
04/01
W
F 8-2 3:00
M. Nikolov
KT 3 Style Wrestling Club
TX-South SKWC April Madness GR
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021