Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aaron henao
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:32
G. Nersesyan
Prosper Rock Hill
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
175
02/09
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
C. Guzman
Conroe Caney Creek
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
175
02/09
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
D. Grignion
Mesquite Horn
UIL Boys Region 2-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
02/03
W
F 10-3 5:54
S. Stuard
Klein Collins
UIL Boys District 7-6A
Round 4
175
02/03
L
F 7-0 5:47
R. Cannon
Klein Cain
UIL Boys District 7-6A
Round 2
175
01/25
W
F 7-3 1:25
A. Sosa
Katy
Klein @ Katy
Round 1
175
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:48
O. Castro
Houston Strake Jesuit College Prep
2024 Tiger Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 0-0 2:21
K. Daniels
San Antonio Churchill
2024 Tiger Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
01/20
L
F 5-4 3:19
A. Jasso
Humble Kingwood Park
2024 Tiger Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:36
J. Moran
Klein Forest
2024 Tiger Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Weiser
Comal Pieper
2024 Chicken Wing
WB Round 1 & 2 (24 Man)
175
01/13
W
DEC 11-5
J. Seals
Cypress Lakes
2024 Chicken Wing
WB Round 1 & 2 (24 Man)
175
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:54
D. Limanskiy
Comal Canyon
2024 Chicken Wing
Round 2 (24 Man)
175
01/13
W
F 5-2 1:41
N. Atkins
Katy Mayde Creek
2024 Chicken Wing
Round 1 (24 Man)
175
01/11
L
F 8-2 1:03
A.
Conroe Woodlands College Park
Klein @ Conroe Woodlands College Park
Round 1
175
01/06
L
F 6-1 1:44
P. Kepler
Comal Smithson Valley
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Boys 175
01/05
W
DEC 6-4
J. Ramirez
Vanguard Academy Rembrandt-Pharr
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
Boys 175
01/05
L
F 2-1 0:47
L. Farrow
Katy Tompkins
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
Boys 175
01/05
W
DEC 7-2
A. Palomo
Corpus Christi Ray
21st Annual CFISD Tournament
Round 1 (64 Man)
Boys 175
12/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
C. Goracke
Seward
Kearney High Invite
Round 6
175
12/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
G. Moreno
North Platte
Kearney High Invite
Round 4
175
12/02
L
Replay
MD 9-1
N. Sanders
Liberty North
Kearney High Invite
Round 3
175
12/02
L
Replay
DEC 12-10
M. Ross
Grand Island
Kearney High Invite
Round 1
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:23
J. Florell
Kearney
Klein @ Kearney
Round 1
175
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:16
C. Tucker
Lincoln East
Klein vs. Lincoln East
Round 1
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024