Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryant Nuno
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
TF 18-2 4:18
B. Senalle
South Plantation
FHSAA 3A R4
Round 4 (semis and WB)
190
02/23
W
TF 18-3 4:53
R. Ravelo
Cypress Bay
FHSAA 3A R4
Round 3 (16 man)
190
02/23
W
F 9-6 4:33
L. Siqueira
Douglas
FHSAA 3A R4
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
190
02/23
L
F 13-1 3:56
M. Mendez
Southwest Miami
FHSAA 3A R4
Round 1 (16 Man)
190
02/16
W
F 0-0 3:41
B. Peart
Barbara Goleman
FHSAA 3A D15
Placements
190
02/16
W
F 0-0 3:35
R. Thony
Dr. Krop
FHSAA 3A D15
Round 5 (Consi Semis)
190
02/16
L
DEC 11-9
M. Buckley
Miami Beach Senior
FHSAA 3A D15
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
190
02/03
L
F 12-4 4:14
D. Sanchez
Miami Southridge Hs
2024 GMAC Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
190
02/03
L
DEC 9-4
E. Santos
Miami Southridge Hs
2024 GMAC Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 4-3 2:26
R. Oliva
Felix Varela
2024 GMAC Championships
5th Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
02/03
W
F 10-4 5:00
J. Lewis
Miami Carol City Senior
2024 GMAC Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
190
02/02
L
DEC 13-7
K. Canalles
Christopher Columbus H S
2024 GMAC Championships
Quarters
190
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:27
P. Ruffin
Miami Jackson Senior H S
2024 GMAC Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
190
02/02
W
FOR 0-0
J. Green
Miami Northwestern H S
2024 GMAC Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
190
01/20
W
F 0-0
T. Chappelle
American Heritage School
Bulldog Quad #3
Round 1
190
01/20
L
F 0-0
M. Martinez
South Broward
Bulldog Quad #3
Round 1
190
01/19
W
F 0-0
O. Vargas
Coral Springs Charter School
Bulldog Quad #3
Round 1
175
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022