Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Millard
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:44
S. Shell
Morris Fitness Wrestling Club
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Consi of 8 #2
51 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
MD 11-0
G. Scripture
Savannah Wrestling Center
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Consi of 8 #1
51 lbs
03/04
W
Replay
TF 16-0 2:20
Z. Davis
Richmond Hill Wrestling Club
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Consi of 16 #2
51 lbs
03/04
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
A. Dorsey
Rockmart Takedown Club
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Round of 32
51 lbs
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:30
W. Ferguson
---
Georgia State Qualifier - Ridgeland
RR Rnd 3
51 lbs
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Ledford
Georgia
Georgia State Qualifier - Ridgeland
RR Rnd 2
51 lbs
02/25
W
DEC 12-10 SV
J. McCurdy
Woodland Wrestling
Georgia State Qualifier - Ridgeland
RR Rnd 1
51 lbs
02/05
W
F 0:47
B. Bruce
John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association
706 Novice Tournament, GA
RR Rnd 3
51 lbs
02/05
W
F 0:41
E. Ventrice
Banks Co. BattleBorn Wrestling
706 Novice Tournament, GA
RR Rnd 2
51 lbs
02/05
W
F 1:38
B. Sheridan
---
706 Novice Tournament, GA
RR Rnd 1
51 lbs
01/18
L
F 4-4 2:12
J. Ledford
Georgia
Dawsonville Mean Streak Open, GA
Consi-Semis
51 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 10-6
C. Bridges
Temple WREC
Dawsonville Mean Streak Open, GA
Consi of 4
51 lbs
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:34
C. Compton
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Dawsonville Mean Streak Open, GA
Quarter-Finals
51 lbs
01/15
L
F 4-0 1:09
C. Cannon
Woodstock Wrestling Club
John Wayne Memorial Open GA
Consi of 8 #2
51 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Ledford
Georgia
John Wayne Memorial Open GA
Quarter-Finals
51 lbs
01/14
W
F 6-6 3:02 SV
J. Fender
Woodstock Wrestling Club
John Wayne Memorial Novice GA
RR Rnd 4
51B lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:33
B. Sheridan
Morris Fitness Wrestling Club
John Wayne Memorial Novice GA
RR Rnd 3
51B lbs
01/14
L
DEC 10-8 SV
J. Nagel
Georgia
John Wayne Memorial Novice GA
RR Rnd 2
51B lbs
01/14
W
MD 10-2
J. McCurdy
Woodland Wrestling
John Wayne Memorial Novice GA
RR Rnd 1
51B lbs
01/08
L
F 2-5 2:27
B. Merritt
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
St. Francis Novice, GA
RR Rnd 5
51B lbs
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Sheridan
Morris Fitness Wrestling Club
St. Francis Novice, GA
RR Rnd 4
51B lbs
01/08
L
DEC 5-1
W. Hightower
Strong House Wrestling
St. Francis Novice, GA
RR Rnd 3
51B lbs
01/08
L
F 3-4 1:27
R. Jr.
Compound Wrestling
St. Francis Novice, GA
RR Rnd 1
51B lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024