Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Solley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 0-0
A. Sugden
Mountain Grapplers Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
73-74
02/21
W
F 0-0
E. Gonzales
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
73-74
02/21
W
DEC 0-0
U. Gaw
Classical Wrestling Academy (CWA)
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
73-74
02/21
W
F 0-0
T. Patrick-Garcia
Team Taneisha Wrestling Club
P2P - Air Force Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
73-74
01/14
L
MD 11-0
C. Lucero
Duran Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Placement Matches (32 Man)
73
01/14
W
F 0-7 2:33
N. Clubine
Betterman Elite Wrestling
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
73
01/14
W
DEC 8-6 SV
B. Gabel
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
73
01/14
W
F 8-0 1:56
P. LaDuna
Grandview Wolves Wrestling Club
2024 South League Regional -P2P
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
73
01/13
W
NC 0-0
N. Clubine
Betterman Elite Wrestling
2024 South League Regional -P2P
2nd Place Match (32 Man)
73
01/08
L
DEC 0-0
J. Taylor
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 4 (6 Man)
67-71
01/08
W
F 0-0
K. Gardner
Peyton Youth Wrestling
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 5 (6 Man)
67-71
01/08
W
DEC 0-0
B. Meyer
Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club
P2P - Eastside Raid
Round 2 (6 Man)
67-71
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
M. Mecillas
Fort Lupton Metro Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
RR Round 3
70-72
12/09
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:24
K. Stout
Ridge Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr ROund 1
70-72
12/09
W
Replay
F 12-3 2:42
S. Carpenter
Canon City Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
rr Round 2
70-72
12/09
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:37
V. Cutter
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
74
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
T. Arbuckle
Brighton Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
74
12/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:00
N. Allred
Gold Rush Wrestling
TOA - 2023 King & Queen of the Mountain
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
74
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:18
C. Reed
Pikes Peak Warriors
The Warrior
Placement Round
73
12/03
W
F 10-2 2:27
E. Gonzales
Duran Elite
The Warrior
Round 4
73
12/03
L
MD 13-1
C. Lucero
Duran Elite
The Warrior
Round 3.5
73
12/03
W
DEC 7-0
E. Villanueva
Peyton Youth Wrestling
The Warrior
Round 2
73
11/04
W
DEC 0-0
B. Meyer
Colorado Regulators Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 3 (6 Man)
67-73 B
11/04
W
DEC 0-0
F. Keys
SLV Elite Wrestling Club
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 4 (6 Man)
67-73 B
11/04
L
DEC 0-0
N. Clubine
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 2 (6 Man)
67-73 B
11/04
L
F 0-0
C. Collins
Classical Wrestling Academy (CWA)
P2P - Burton Bash
Round 1 (6 Man)
67-73 B
10/28
W
F 0-0
C. Martin
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 5 (6 Man)
69-75
10/28
W
DEC 0-0
J. Duran
Valley Elite Wrestling
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 4 (6 Man)
69-75
10/28
W
F 0-0
D. Trujillo
Duran Wrestling Club
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 2 (6 Man)
69-75
10/28
W
F 0-0
N. Trejo
Pikes Peak Warriors Wrestling
P2P - Bessemer Brawl
Round 3 (6 Man)
69-75
10/23
L
F 0-0
K. Grate
Betterman Elite Wrestling
P2P - Battle at the Nest
Round 5 (6 Man)
69-77
10/23
W
F 0-0
B. Larsen
Eaglecrest Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Nest
Round 2 (6 Man)
69-77
10/23
W
F 0-0
T. Luark
Bald Eagle Wrestling
P2P - Battle at the Nest
Round 3 (6 Man)
69-77
10/23
W
DEC 0-0
B. Hansen
Valley Wrestling Club
P2P - Battle at the Nest
Round 4 (6 Man)
69-77
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024