May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Fisher
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2008
2006
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/25
L
DEC 7-0
S. Mattingly
Ohio
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/25
L
DEC 4-3
J. Waltko
Pennsylvania
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/25
W
DEC 2-1
R. Adamson
Texas
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/24
W
TF 0-7
I. Squires
Virginia
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/24
W
TF 0-1
G. Gulesian
Florida
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/24
W
TF 6-0
S. Mcquade
Wisconsin
Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/22
W
DEC 1-1
C. Fobes
New Jersey
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/22
W
DEC 1-1
J. Waltko
Pennsylvania
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/21
W
DEC 6-0
B. Baumbach
Iowa
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/21
W
DEC 2-1
M. Katusin
Nebraska
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/20
W
DEC 4-0
T. Porcher
Florida
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/20
L
DEC 7-0
E. Coleman
Illinois
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/20
L
DEC 7-0
E. Coleman
Illinois
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/20
W
DEC 4-0
C. Merrill
California
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
07/20
W
DEC 4-3
F. Acosta
New Jersey
Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
130
05/11
L
DEC 6-0
E. Coleman
Illinois
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135 lbs
05/10
W
DEC 2-1
C. Wagner
Iowa
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135 lbs
05/10
W
TF 6-0
M. Weber
Illinois
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135 lbs
05/10
W
F 3-2 1:17
N. Burghardt
Colorado
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135 lbs
05/10
W
DEC 5-1
J. Ballweg
Iowa
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135 lbs
05/10
W
DEC 5-1
J. Ballweg
Iowa
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135 lbs
05/10
W
F 3-0 1:51
T. Mirocha
Iowa
Northern Plains Jr. Men`s & Wm Freestyle
Junior Schedule
135 lbs
05/09
L
DEC 4-2
L. Vaith
Minnesota
Northern Plains Junior Greco
Junior Schedule
135
05/09
W
F 6-0 1:09
J. Dixon
Iowa
Northern Plains Junior Greco
Junior Schedule
135
05/09
W
TF 7-1
T. Bowers
Iowa
Northern Plains Junior Greco
Junior Schedule
135
05/09
L
TF 7-0
T. Andrews
Illinois
Northern Plains Junior Greco
Junior Schedule
135
05/09
L
TF 7-0
T. Andrews
Illinois
Northern Plains Junior Greco
Junior Schedule
135
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/23
L
DEC 5-0
D. Olson
Wisconsin
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/22
W
TF 7-0
D. Smith
Pennsylvania
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/22
L
DEC 4-0
J. Jones
Utah
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/22
W
TF 0-4
B. Fisher
Florida
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/22
W
F 5-4 1:55
N. Rockhold
Kansas
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022