Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alyxx Egley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
County Line
Eads
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 3-6 2:16
W. Grundy
Custer County
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Semis and WB3
150
02/09
L
F 12-2 2:21
T. DuVall
Holly
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Quarterfinals and WB1
150
01/27
L
MD 9-0
Z. Statz
Sedgwick County/Fleming
Stratton Invitational 2024
Round 3
150
01/27
L
F 4-0 3:08
W. Davenport
Colby
Stratton Invitational 2024
Round 1
150
01/25
L
F 4-4 3:03
S. Gonzalez
Dolores Huerta Preparatory
Holly Quad
Round 1
157
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:05
W. Neugebauer
Holly
Holly Quad
Round 1
150
01/24
L
F 0-0
S. Gonzalez
Dolores Huerta Preparatory
Holly duals
Round 1
157
01/20
L
DEC 5-4 TB1
C. Escajeda
Pueblo Central
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
QF (8 Man) QF (16 Man) QF (32 Man)
150
01/20
L
MD 18-4
R. Kinslow-Smart
Las Animas
Gene Gagliardi Invitational
Rd 1 (16 Man) Rd 2 (32 Man)
150
01/18
L
F 10-2 2:42
M. Kimble
Lamar
Yuma/County Line/ Lamar Boys Tri
Round 1
150
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:17
Z. Franklin
La Junta
Eads High School wrestling Tournament
Round 4
150
01/13
L
F 12-2 4:57
A. Salcedo
Lamar
Eads High School wrestling Tournament
Round 2
150
01/13
L
F 10-3 5:27
N. Sontay
Limon
Limon @ County Line
Round 1
150
01/13
L
F 10-0 2:26
N. Coonts
Limon
Limon @ County Line
Round 1
150
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:44
J. Mackintosh
Merino
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 2
150
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:23
D. Allen
Woodland Park
Lamar Thunder Men`s Invitational
Round 1
150
12/02
L
F 11-5 4:40
Z. Halliday
Peyton
2023 Grizzly Invitational Wrestling Tour
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
12/02
L
F 13-3 2:16
K. Cisneros
Monte Vista
2023 Grizzly Invitational Wrestling Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
12/02
W
F 14-1 2:43
L. Sennrick
Peyton
2023 Grizzly Invitational Wrestling Tour
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:49
M. Borders
Byers Junior High
Burlington Middle School Wrestling Bash
Round 5
140
01/24
L
MD 9-1
B. Carr
Limon Junior High
Burlington Middle School Wrestling Bash
Round 4
140
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:30
L. Soto
Burlington Middle School
Burlington Middle School Wrestling Bash
Round 2
140
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024