Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Grundy
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 11-0 4:22
G. Thompson
Rocky Ford
CHSAA 2A Region 3
3rd and 5th Place Matches
150
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Halloran
Crowley County
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Consi Semis
150
02/10
W
F 3-6 2:16
A. Egley
County Line
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Semis and WB3
150
02/09
L
F 5-0 2:00
G. Thompson
Rocky Ford
CHSAA 2A Region 3
Quarterfinals and WB1
150
02/02
W
F 5-0 1:49
C. Carter
Custer County
Sierra Grande Panther Invite 2024
Round 5 (6 Man)
157
02/02
L
F 5-1 3:23
R. Cordova
Alamosa
Sierra Grande Panther Invite 2024
Round 4 (6 Man)
157
02/02
L
F 8-8 2:58
K. Acuna
Primero
Sierra Grande Panther Invite 2024
Round 3 (6 Man)
157
02/02
L
F 6-0 1:49
J. Baumgardner
Monte Vista
Sierra Grande Panther Invite 2024
Round 2 (6 Man)
157
02/02
L
F 8-0 1:34
B. Nix
La Veta
Sierra Grande Panther Invite 2024
Round 1 (6 Man)
157
01/29
L
F 0-0
D. Quigley
Nucla
Del Norte & Sargent Match Night
Round 1
157
01/26
L
F 6-0 1:59
Z. Carr
Limon
Valley Classic Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
157
01/26
L
F 4-1 0:34
B. Vannest
Mancos
Valley Classic Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
157
01/26
L
F 4-0 1:36
C. Shumway
Norwood
Del Norte & Sargent Match Night
Champ. Round 3
157
01/20
L
F 1-3 4:08
E. Park
Merino
Fight at the Fork 2024
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 11-0 2:39
J. Probst
West Grand
Fight at the Fork 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
12/16
L
F 6-6 2:01
D. Herrera
Sierra
35th Annual Forrest Davis Invitational
Round 4
157
12/16
L
F 9-0 4:56
N. Reynolds
Golden
35th Annual Forrest Davis Invitational
Round 2
157
12/16
W
F 4-2 1:30
H. Halboth
Evergreen
35th Annual Forrest Davis Invitational
Round 1
157
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023