Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
DONOVAN CUPPY
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
ROUNDUP WRESTLING CLUB
Roundup Wrestling Club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/18
L
F 5-0 0:25
B. Whitescarver
Rocky Mountain Wrestling Acade
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 6
35
03/18
L
F 2-0 0:24
M. Sparks
Laurel Matburners
Montana 2023 AAU State
Round 5
35
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:17
W. Leger
Laurel Matburners
Rumble in the Wood
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
35
03/11
L
F 6-1 1:12
S. Afraid
Hardin Wrestling Cub
Rumble in the Wood
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
35
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
B. Molina
Hardin Wrestling club
Roundup Invitational 3rd annual
Round 5 (6 Man)
34-40
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:15
G. Dimmick
Roundup Wrestling Club
Roundup Invitational 3rd annual
Round 4 (6 Man)
34-40
03/05
L
FOR 0-0
K. Bradley
Roundup Wrestling Club
Roundup Invitational 3rd annual
Round 3 (6 Man)
34-40
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:12
S. Hould
Malta
Roundup Invitational 3rd annual
Round 2 (6 Man)
34-40
03/05
L
F 2-0 0:12
R. Gift
Roundup Wrestling Club
Roundup Invitational 3rd annual
Round 1 (6 Man)
34-40
02/19
L
F 4-0 0:28
W. Uffelman
Hardin Wrestling Club
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2023
Round 2
35
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:10
Z. Gietzen
Hardin Wrestling Club
PHIL SCHMIDT MEMORIAL 2023
Round 1
35
02/05
L
F 5-0 0:14
Z. Holden
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
Shepherd Smackdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
32-35
02/05
L
F 2-0 0:27
W. Leger
Laurel Matburners
Shepherd Smackdown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
32-35
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:08
T. Gierke
MILES CITY WRESTLING CLUB
Egged Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
34-37
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Molina
Hardin Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
34-37
01/29
L
F 8-5 1:24
G. Wagenman
Hardin Wrestling Club
Egged Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
34-37
01/22
L
F 6-1 0:26
L. Ostendorf
Broadus
Forsyth Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
30-34
01/22
L
F 13-0 2:48
E. Ramirez
Terry Wrestling Club
Forsyth Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
30-34
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:39
W. Teter
Baker Wrestling Club
Forsyth Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
30-34
01/22
L
MD 24-11
X. Gray
Miles City Wrestling Club
Forsyth Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
30-34
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:17
C. Williams
Broadus
Forsyth Invitational
Round 1 (6 Man)
30-34
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022