Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Kerlin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
JFWC
Junior Flyer Wrestling Club
Lake
Lake JFWC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 11-0 1:26
M. Mies
Lake Erie Wrestling Club
The Maverick Invitational 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
46-49
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:38
E. Ramirez
Perrysburg Wrestling Club
The Maverick Invitational 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
46-49
01/06
L
F 5-0 0:23
A. Pool
Swanton Wrestling Club
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 3- Semis & 1st WB
46-48
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:07
A. Ohlrich
Liberty Center
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 5-2nd Wrestleback
46-48
01/06
W
DEC 8-1
M. Wolfrum-Gomez
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 1
46-48
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 15-9
B. Bachmayer
Rossford
2023 NBC Biddy League Championships
Round 2
38-43
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:23
V. Lashaway
Eastwood
2023 NBC Biddy League Championships
Round 1
38-43
01/22
L
DEC 6-1
E. Myers
Carey Youth Wrestling
2023 Perrysburg Biddy PIT
Round 2
43-46
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:16
M. Knight
Perkins youth wrestling
2023 Perrysburg Biddy PIT
Round 1
43-46
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:11
L. Earl
Genoa
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 7
45-46
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:24
C. Kremski
Dundee
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 5
45-46
01/07
L
TF 15-0 1:07
K. Melton
Mad Dog Wrestling
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 6
45-46
01/07
L
F 5-0 0:44
K. Findlay
Swanton wrestling club
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 3
45-46
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:17
J. Doster
Miller City
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 1
45-46
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020