Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mike Wolfrum
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Wolf Pack
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 10-0
M. Tumblin
Wayne Trace
2024 Ayersville Youth Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
D
02/11
L
DEC 10-5
T. Webster
Paulding
2024 Ayersville Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
D
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:25
O. Hannon
Bryan
2024 Ayersville Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
D
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:11
H. Milwood
Defiance Mad Dog Wrestling
Defiance Mad Dog Youth Tournament
Round 8
46-47
01/28
L
DEC 11-8
S. Miner
Defiance Mad Dog Wrestling
Defiance Mad Dog Youth Tournament
Round 5
46-47
01/28
L
DEC 4-2
A. Triana
Tomahawk Wrestling
Defiance Mad Dog Youth Tournament
Round 3
46-47
01/28
L
F 5-0 0:44
H. Weimer
Unattached
Defiance Mad Dog Youth Tournament
Round 1
46-47
01/14
L
DEC 10-6
E. Reiner
Swanton Wrestling Club
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 5
43-47
01/14
W
DEC 11-6
H. Kohlhofer
Dundee Wrestling Club
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 4
43-47
01/14
L
F 4-0 1:10
B. Hagerman
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 3
43-47
01/14
L
DEC 12-8
N. Franz
Patrick Henry
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 2
43-47
01/14
L
F 10-0
B. Stevens
Liberty Benton
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 1
43-47
01/06
L
DEC 14-7
B. Rodgers
Liberty Center
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 3- Semis & 1st WB
46-48
01/06
L
DEC 8-1
L. Kerlin
JFWC
Liberty Center Mitch Aring Memorial
Round 1
46-48
12/17
L
F 5-0 0:37
K. Glore
Archbold Wrestling
2023 Delta Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
44-47
12/17
W
F 10-2 3:00
M. MacFarlane
DWC
2023 Delta Holiday Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
44-47
12/17
L
DEC 12-8
E. Reiner
Swanton Wrestling Club
2023 Delta Holiday Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
44-47
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020