Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hank Kohlhofer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dundee
Dundee WC
Dundee Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 0-0
M. Raymer-Good
Dundee Club
Dundee Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
44-46
02/11
W
F 0-0
F. West
Sylvania Cats Wrestling Club
Dundee Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
44-46
02/11
W
F 0-0
C. Colton
Ida Wrestling Club
Dundee Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
44-46
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:12
M. Mies
Lake Erie Wrestling Club
Springfield Blue Devil Biddy Wrestling
Round 3
44-47
02/04
L
F 8-0 0:55
E. Reiner
Swanton Wrestling Club
Springfield Blue Devil Biddy Wrestling
Round 2
44-47
02/04
L
TF 15-0 2:00
F. West
Sylvania Cats Wrestling Club
Springfield Blue Devil Biddy Wrestling
Round 1
44-47
01/21
L
F 4-2 0:43
S. Anderson
Holland Springfield Blue Devil
2024 Perrysburg Biddy PIT
Round 3
42-45
01/21
L
F 7-1 0:53
W. Socie
Perrysburg
2024 Perrysburg Biddy PIT
Round 2
42-45
01/21
W
TF 15-0 1:10
E. Warnke
Evergreen Biddy
2024 Perrysburg Biddy PIT
Round 1
42-45
01/14
L
TF 15-0
N. Franz
Patrick Henry
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 5
43-47
01/14
L
DEC 11-6
M. Wolfrum-Gomez
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 4
43-47
01/14
L
DEC 16-9
E. Reiner
Swanton Wrestling Club
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 3
43-47
01/14
L
DEC 10-8
B. Stevens
Liberty Benton
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 2
43-47
01/14
L
F 5-0 0:24
B. Hagerman
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
Napoleon Blue and White Biddy Tournament
Round 1
43-47
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
L
F 0-0 0:36
W. Eggert
Dundee
Dundee Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
38-42
04/15
L
F 0-0 1:51
C. Show
Bedford
Dundee Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
38-42
04/15
L
F 0-0 0:12
S. Rowe
Ida WC
Dundee Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
38-42
03/18
L
F 0-0 0:10
F. Kowalski
Bedford GLWC
Monroe - Todd Turner Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
40-41
03/18
L
F 0-0 0:16
O. Luft
Bear Attack Wrestling
Monroe - Todd Turner Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
40-41
03/18
L
F 0-0 0:11
W. Eggert
Dundee WC
Monroe - Todd Turner Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
40-41
03/18
L
F 0-0 0:56
V. Dooley
Jr. Jets Wrestling
Monroe - Todd Turner Memorial Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
40-41
03/11
L
MD 20-7
L. Hawkins
Bear Attack Wrestling
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
39-41
03/11
L
DEC 15-13
A. Davis
JPW
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
39-41
03/11
L
F 0-0 0:42
X. Leask
Dundee
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
39-41
03/11
L
F 0-0 0:45
C. Chalmers
Bear Attack Wrestling
Bear Attack Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
39-41
02/25
L
F 0-0 0:12
D. Blackburn
Monroe WC
Erie Mason Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
42-43A
02/25
L
F 0-0 0:14
E. Loveday
Dundee
Erie Mason Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
42-43A
02/25
L
F 0-0 2:01
B. Badger
Bear Attack Wrestling
Erie Mason Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
42-43A
02/19
L
FOR 0-0
F. West
Sylvania
Bedford Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
40-42
02/19
L
FOR 0-0
B. Badger
Bear Attack Wrestling
Bedford Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
40-42
02/19
L
FOR 0-0
O. Luft
Bear Attack Wrestling
Bedford Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
40-42
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024