Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryson Chambers
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Arden
Pasadena
Pasadena Panthers
Pasadena Panthers Rec
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 10-4 2:17
G. McKay
NDWA
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
01/28
L
DEC 9-5
F. Schemeley
AllISeeIsGold
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
01/27
W
F 2-4 0:40
J. Simancek
Mat Ratz Wrestling
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:37
A. Carpenter
New Market Predators Rec
HC Vipers Holiday Tournament
Final Round
Bracket 3
12/31
L
F 2-0 0:19
E. Vincente
Northern DE Wrestling Academy
New Year`s Brawl
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
47
12/31
W
F 6-3 2:19
D. Diienno
Wilmington Bulldogs
New Year`s Brawl
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
47
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:13
S. Simancek
Mat Ratz Wrestling
New Year`s Brawl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
47
12/31
W
DEC 9-6
M. Shellem
Wilmington Bulldogs
New Year`s Brawl
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
47
12/31
L
F 6-0 1:39
E. Vincente
Northern DE Wrestling Academy
New Year`s Brawl
Round 1 (16 Man)
47
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:00
H. Ucci
Shore Thing
Summer Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
44
07/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
C. Kirwan
Shore Elite
Summer Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
44
07/19
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
M. Ratcliffe
---
Summer Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
44
02/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
R. Fitzpatrick
Warhawks
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 4
40
02/19
W
Replay
DEC 14-7
R. Girch
Warhawks
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 2
40
02/19
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:10
W. Ramsey
Southern MD Rush
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 1
40
01/21
W
F 9-0 1:18
J. Martino
UQA
Judgement Day
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
40
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Moffett
Caesar Rodney Young Riders
Judgement Day
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
40
01/21
W
F 6-5 1:44
C. Kirwan
Kent County Junior wrestling
Judgement Day
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
40
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:19
S. Giuttari
Mat Ratz Wrestling
Judgement Day
Round 1 (16 Man)
40
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024