May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Macklen Ratcliffe
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Upper Dauphin
Upper Dauphin Area School
Upper dauphin wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
DEC 11-6
H. Daubert
Blue Mountain
2024 Coal Cracker League Tournament
Round 5
42-45
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:11
C. Leiby
Tamaqua
2024 Coal Cracker League Tournament
Round 3
42-45
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:21
R. Fisher
Tamaqua
2024 Coal Cracker League Tournament
Round 2
42-45
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:09
E. Guth
Blue Mountain
2024 Coal Cracker League Tournament
Round 1
42-45
01/20
L
DEC 6-4
G. Latshaw
Upper Dauphin
Milton Larry Bartlett Memorial
Round 5 (5 Man)
2
01/20
L
F 13-1 1:59
D. Espinosa
Easton
Milton Larry Bartlett Memorial
Round 3 (5 Man)
2
01/20
W
F 2-1 0:49
N. Merloe
Williamson
Milton Larry Bartlett Memorial
Round 2 (5 Man)
2
01/20
W
F 6-3 1:47
R. Mahaffey
Dog Pound
Milton Larry Bartlett Memorial
Round 1 (5 Man)
2
12/03
L
F 5-4 2:48
C. Crockett
North East Jr Wrestling
2023 Mule Scuffle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
12/03
W
F 5-0 0:39
R. Gregory
Solanco
2023 Mule Scuffle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:17
B. Bosley
Mayfield Mat Academy
2023 Mule Scuffle
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
C. Kirwan
Shore Elite
Summer Nationals
Placement Matches (8 Man)
44
07/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
A. Kowalczyk
IWC
Summer Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
44
07/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:25
Z. Santos-Schmidt
Cordoba Trained
Summer Nationals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
44
07/19
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
B. Chambers
Arden
Summer Nationals
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
44
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
D. Merva
Southern Columbia
2023 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
L. Kattner
Team 209
2023 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
02/26
W
DEC 7-5
A. Will
No Team
2023 Nittany Lion Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022