Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rowdy Johns
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Dolphin Nation
Mosley
Mosley HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 5-4
K. Hopkins
Baker County
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 4 (semis and WB)
130
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:43
M. Jones
Wolfson
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 3 (16 man)
130
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:46
A. Vilar
Flagler Palm Coast
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
130
02/17
W
F 2-4 3:37
A. Hodge
Winter Springs
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
02/09
W
DEC 5-0
S. Borden
Choctawhatchee
FHSAA Girls 1A D1
Placements
130
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:21
E. Layle
Freeport
FHSAA Girls 1A D1
Round 3 (Consi Semis)
130
02/09
L
F 2-2 3:28
J. Falgout
North Bay Haven
FHSAA Girls 1A D1
Round 2 (Semis and WB3)
130
02/09
W
F 4-0 1:34
M. Mccray
Pace
FHSAA Girls 1A D1
Round 1 (Quarters and WB1)
130
02/03
L
DEC 7-2
K. Hopkins
Baker County
CLAY Rotary Girls 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
02/03
L
F 7-0 1:46
A. Vilar
Flagler Palm Coast
CLAY Rotary Girls 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
130
02/03
W
MD 13-5
R. Toomey
Middleburg
CLAY Rotary Girls 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
01/27
W
DEC 8-6
J. Falgout
North Bay Haven
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 3
130
01/27
W
DEC 8-6
J. Falgout
North Bay Haven
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 1
130
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:39
E. Layle
Freeport
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 1
130
01/27
W
F 5-0 2:00
m. mcCray
---
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 1
130
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:58
m. mcCray
---
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 2
130
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:38
E. Layle
Freeport
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 1
130
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
S. Borden
Choctawhatchee
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
01/20
L
DEC 6-0
J. Falgout
North Bay Haven
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
130
01/20
L
TF 15-0 4:21
A. Shaw
Chiles
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Round 3 (8 Man)
130
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:55
A. Irvine
Niceville
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Round 2 (8 Man)
130
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:30
E. Layle
Freeport
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Round 1 (8 Man)
130
01/13
L
TF 16-0
K. Marschka
Chiles
Trojan Invite
Round 1
130
01/13
L
MD 11-2
A. Shaw
Chiles
Trojan Invite
Round 1
130
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:23
S. Tan
Northside Methodist Academy
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Finals (2 Man)
130 1st
01/06
W
F 7-4 2:44
S. Borden
Choctawhatchee
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
01/06
W
F 7-1 1:11
A. Irvine
Niceville
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 2 (4 Man)
130
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:38
O. Callen
Enterprise HS
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 1 (4 Man)
130
12/30
L
DEC 11-7
A. Canterberry
Tuscaloosa County
2023 SCOTT ROHRER/HOOVER INV. GIRLS
Day 2 - Round 3
134
12/30
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Hill
Daphne
2023 SCOTT ROHRER/HOOVER INV. GIRLS
Day 2 - Round 2
134
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:45
A. Miller
Daphne
2023 SCOTT ROHRER/HOOVER INV. GIRLS
Round 2
134
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:36
A. Evenson
Prattville
2023 SCOTT ROHRER/HOOVER INV. GIRLS
Rnd 1
134
12/02
L
DEF 6-0 1:14
B. Peralta
North Bay Haven
2023 Cam Brown Classic - Girls
Round 4 (8 Man)
130
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:27
A. Vernon
Wakulla
2023 Cam Brown Classic - Girls
Round 3 (8 Man)
130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
MD 10-0
C. Johnson
Bay County Elite Wrestling
2023 Gator Cup Championship - Mosley
Round 5 (10 Man)
132
07/01
L
F 12-5 1:56
G. Merritt
COFFEE FAFO
2023 Gator Cup Championship - Mosley
Round 4 (10 Man)
132
07/01
L
F 2-0 0:29
O. Aguilera
Miami Sunset
2023 Gator Cup Championship - Mosley
Round 2 (10 Man)
132
07/01
L
MD 13-3
M. Martinez
Unattached
2023 Gator Cup Championship - Mosley
Round 1 (10 Man)
132
06/17
L
FOR 0-0
A. Vanderpool
Unattached
2023 Gator Cup V - Liberty
Round 5 (5 Man)
152
06/17
L
FOR 0-0
C. Motzenbecker
Patriots Wrestling Club
2023 Gator Cup V - Liberty
Round 4 (5 Man)
152
06/17
L
F 2-0 0:33
N. Jacobs
Team Wakulla
2023 Gator Cup V - Liberty
Round 3 (5 Man)
152
06/17
L
F 15-5 3:35
C. Patterson
Coastline Wrestling Academy
2023 Gator Cup V - Liberty
Round 1 (5 Man)
152
06/03
L
FOR 7-3
D. Crilly
Junior Marlins wrestling
2023 Gator Cup IV - Arnold
Placement
138
06/03
L
MD 10-2
K. Rodriguez
Coastline Wrestling Academy
2023 Gator Cup IV - Arnold
Round 3 (10 Man)
138
06/03
L
TF 16-0
S. Hollingsworth
Florida High (FSUS)
2023 Gator Cup IV - Arnold
Round 1 (10 Man)
138
01/21
W
F 3-2 1:13
B. Peralta
North Bay Haven
4th Annual Mulligan Memorial - Girls
Round 5
130
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:58
K. Moquette
Shaw
4th Annual Mulligan Memorial - Girls
Round 2
130
01/21
W
F 6-12 4:34
E. Lafferry
Milton
4th Annual Mulligan Memorial - Girls
Round 1
130
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
A. Tridoma
Springstead
Rusted Jade Ladies Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
130
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:32
M. Roque
Riverdale
Rusted Jade Ladies Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:22
G. Honore
South Dade
Rusted Jade Ladies Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024