Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Barrett Dworak
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 0-0 0:30
C. Stratton
Chatfield
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
4th Wrestleback
215
02/02
W
MD 11-3
J. Cordova
Legend
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB
215
02/02
W
F 6-2 2:23
M. Trujillo
Riverdale Ridge
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd. 4 - 2nd Wrestleback
215
02/02
L
MD 9-0
C. Hartman
Legend
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 3
215
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:24
C. Miles
Fruita Monument
2024 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 2
215
01/27
W
F 2-0 2:01
D. Sandoval
Greeley West
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round5 (5&6 man)
215a
01/27
W
DEC 3-0
E. Moran
Mead
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round4 (5&6 man)
215a
01/27
W
F 6-4 1:44
B. Powell
Erie
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round3 (5&6 man)
215a
01/27
W
M FOR 0-0
L. Oblia-Jimenez
Holy Family
2024 Mead JV tournament
Round2 (5&6 man)
215a
01/25
L
DEC 3-2
B.
Fossil Ridge
Fort Collins @ Fossil Ridge
Round 1
215
01/18
W
F 0-0
D. Ordonez
Denver North
Denver North @ Fort Collins
Round 1
215
01/13
L
DEC 5-1
L. Davis
Cheyenne East
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
215A
01/13
W
F 4-0 0:20
C. James
Thompson Valley
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215A
01/13
W
F 5-0 2:01
C. Bond
Severance High School
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215A
01/13
L
DEC 6-3
G. Agone
Windsor
2024 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215A
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Brooks
Rocky Mountain
Fort Collins @ Rocky Mountain
Round 1
215
01/06
L
DEC 11-6
T. May
Silver Creek
2024 Arnold `Torgy` Torgerson Memorial
Qtrs
215
01/06
L
TF 16-1 4:21
C. Meuchel
Windsor
2024 Arnold `Torgy` Torgerson Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
01/06
W
TF 19-3 2:44
K. Robinson
Brighton
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
215A
01/05
W
F 7-0 2:14
D. Sandoval
Greeley West
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 4 (16 Man)
215A
01/05
W
F 9-1 2:24
A. Allee
Loveland
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 3 (16 Man)
215A
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:09
B. Brooks
Rocky Mountain Gold
2024 Rocky Mountain JV Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
215A
12/21
L
F 10-5 3:11
G. Hrncir
Mountain Vista
Mountain Vista @ Fort Collins
Round 1
285
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:15
Z. Albers
Mountain Range
Mountain Range @ Fort Collins
Round 1
215
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:43
G. Haro
Mead
Adams City JV Eagle Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
205-222
12/02
W
F 0-2 1:00
S. Gasperini
Broomfield
Adams City JV Eagle Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
205-222
12/02
W
F 5-1 2:44
A. Figueroa
Overland
Adams City JV Eagle Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
205-222
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
DEC 5-1
B. Gaire
Fairview
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
4th Wrestleback
190
02/04
W
F 0-2 1:15
J. Willie
---
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB
190
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Hwang
Douglas County
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd. 4 - 2nd Wrestleback
190
02/03
L
DEC 10-5
M. Geri
Pine Creek
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 3
190
02/03
W
F 6-4 2:00
J. Ramirez
Vista Ridge
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 2
190
01/21
L
F 9-0 2:15
B. Roper
Fossil Ridge
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 5
190
01/21
W
DEC 3-0
K. Ball
Horizon
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 4
190
01/21
W
F 6-0 2:12
E. Coley
Horizon
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 3
190
01/21
L
DEC 4-3
S. Alnajdawi
Steamboat Springs
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 2
190
01/21
W
F 6-2 1:36
C. Beltran
Greeley West
2023 LOVELAND JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1
190
01/21
L
F 5-2 0:16
L. Mendez
Mountain Range
Fort Collins @ Mountain Range
Round 1
215
01/14
L
DEC 10-4
L. Ringeling
Evergreen
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Placement Matches (8 Man)
190B
01/14
W
F 8-5 4:06
C. Sullivan
Denver South
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190B
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:36
B. Windley
Cheyenne East
2023 POUDRE JV INVITATIONAL
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190B
01/13
L
DEC 9-6
K. Rohner
Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain @ Fort Collins
Round 1
190
12/17
L
F 5-0 0:45
J. Latham
Cheyenne Mountain
VALOR JV Tournament 2022
Round 5
196-208
12/17
L
F 7-0 2:23
W. Ward
Valor Christian
VALOR JV Tournament 2022
Round 4
196-208
12/17
W
F 2-4 4:00
J. Latham
Cheyenne Mountain
VALOR JV Tournament 2022
Round 3
196-208
12/17
W
F 4-0 2:44
J. McGonigal
---
VALOR JV Tournament 2022
Round 1
196-208
12/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. McFarlin
Lingle-Ft. Laramie/Southeast
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 3&4
201-206
12/10
L
Replay
F 2-1 1:56
M. Stoneking
Burns/Pine Bluffs
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
201-206
12/10
W
Replay
F 0-2 2:53
L. DeLaFuente
Greeley West
Charlie Lake - Women`s & JV 2022
Round 2&3
201-206
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024