Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Walker Johnson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
HARRAH
Harrah
Harrah HS Boys
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 3-0 5:52
E. Probst
TUTTLE
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
4A-157
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 10-8
T. Tillery
BRIDGE CREEK
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB
4A-157
02/22
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Sigman
TECUMSEH
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
4A-157
02/17
L
DEC 5-1
E. Probst
TUTTLE
OSSAA 4A West Regional
1st Place
157
02/17
W
DEC 3-1
C. Shafer
CACHE
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Semis
157
02/16
W
DEC 8-6 SV
M. Mobly
SULPHUR
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Quarters
157
02/16
W
DEC 9-6
L. Burd
WEATHERFORD
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/28
W
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Fixico
Prague
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS 1st Place
157
01/27
W
F 1-0 5:05
T. Tillery
Bridge Creek
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Semis
157
01/27
W
DEC 4-2
J. Allen
Broken Bow
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Quarters
157
01/26
W
F 8-0 1:40
A. Gokey
Tecumseh
2024 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Round 2 (32 and 16 Man)
157
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:32
D. Arreguin
KINGFISHER
4A District 2 Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
01/25
L
DEC 5-3
J. Sigman
TECUMSEH
4A District 2 Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
157
01/25
W
DEC 9-2
B. Lane
CUSHING
4A District 2 Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
157
01/14
W
DEC 6-2
F. Sparks
CLEVELAND
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Placement Matches (16 Man)
157
01/13
W
F 2-0 2:37
C. Keesee
TUTTLE
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
01/13
L
DEC 8-3
m. mobly
SULPHUR
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
01/12
W
F 13-0 4:52
J. Taylor
TUTTLE
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/12
W
F 8-0 3:02
B. Smith
MCLOUD
Greg Henning Invitational Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
12/16
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:45
G. Santee
Buford HS
2023 KC Stampede
7th Place
165
12/16
L
Replay
MD 16-3
M. Murray
Staley
2023 KC Stampede
Round 8
165
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 TB1
S. Gibson
Westmoore
2023 KC Stampede
Round 7
165
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-2
B. Wilson
Arkansas City HS
2023 KC Stampede
Round 6
165
12/16
W
Replay
MD 11-3
L. Lieb
Ponca City
2023 KC Stampede
Round 5
165
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:50
M. Nirman
Baylor School
2023 KC Stampede
Round 4
165
12/15
W
Replay
F 9-1 3:07
A. Garvey
Chaparral
2023 KC Stampede
Round 2
165
12/15
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
M. Matschiner
Troy Buchanan
2023 KC Stampede
Round 1
165
12/09
L
DEC 3-1
K. McCrary
Heritage
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 2A - 2nd WB GOLD
165
12/09
W
FOR 0-0
E. Joyce
Maize
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Rnd 1B - Gold 1st WB
165
12/09
L
DEC 3-0
T. Cole
Glenpool
Mid America Nationals
Day 1 Rnd 6A - Gold Round 1 Mats 1-4
165
12/08
L
MD 9-0
Z. Grigsby
Sand Springs
Mid America Nationals
Day 1 - Round 4 32 and 40 Man
165
12/08
W
DEC 5-1
J. Taylor
Olathe East
Mid America Nationals
Day 1 - Round 3 32 and 40 Man
165
12/08
W
F 4-1 1:13
S. Short
Edmond Santa Fe
Mid America Nationals
Day 1 - Round 2 32 and 40 Man
165
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Smith
Cushing
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
4A-165
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
K. Coffman
Sallisaw
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB
4A-165
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
I. Long
Skiatook
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
4A-165
02/18
W
DEC 6-2
T. Alexander
Chickasha
OSSAA 4A West Regional
3rd and 1st
165
02/18
W
MD 17-7
D. Tillery
Bridge Creek
OSSAA 4A West Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/18
L
F 7-0 3:01
T. Waitman
Tuttle
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Semis
165
02/17
W
DEC 5-1
P. Smith
McLoud
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Quarters
165
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:14
B. Cavanaugh
Cache
OSSAA 4A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/28
L
DEC 7-4
C. Massie
Chandler
2023 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS 1st Place
165
01/28
W
F 6-0 0:59
S. LOVEJOY
Newcastle
2023 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Semis
165
01/27
W
F 8-0 3:04
D. Tillery
Bridge Creek
2023 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Quarters
165
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Rice
Little Axe
2023 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Round 2 (32 and 16 Man)
165
01/07
L
DQ 0-0
B. Hall
Guthrie
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
01/06
L
DEC 3-1
J. Osgood
BLACKWELL
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
QTRS
165
01/06
W
F 5-0 1:08
K. Fry
CUSHING
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2022
Round 2 Champ
165
12/29
W
F 3-0 3:57
E. Albarado
Parkway Black
2022 Lone Survivor
Placement
170
12/29
W
DEC 6-2
C. Reagan
Benton
2022 Lone Survivor
Semis & WB
170
12/29
W
F 7-2 1:20
R. Flores
Parkway Red
2022 Lone Survivor
Quarters & WB
170
12/28
W
F 9-2 2:58
L. Davis
Parkway Red
2022 Lone Survivor
Round 5 (12 Man)
170
12/28
W
F 5-0 1:36
N. Marshall
Haughton
2022 Lone Survivor
Round 4 (12 Man)
170
12/28
W
F 7-1 2:34
H. Ayers
C.E. Byrd
2022 Lone Survivor
Round 3 (12 Man)
170
12/28
W
F 4-3 1:53
J. Harmon
Rayne
2022 Lone Survivor
Round 2 (12 Man)
170
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:46
T. Gray
Haughton
2022 Lone Survivor
Round 1 (12 Man)
170
12/18
W
F 18-4 4:39
D. Crawford
Community Christian School
2022 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Finals
165
12/17
L
F 4-1 1:18
E. Johnson
Norman High
2022 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
165
12/17
W
F 11-1 3:10
B. Fuksa
Enid
2022 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
165
12/17
W
F 10-0 2:58
J. Welsh
Norman High
2022 Norman High Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
165
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
F 0-0
C. Lewis
---
Anadarko Christmas Classic
Champ. Round 1
145
12/31
W
TF 16-1 2:49
N. Barker
Cache
Grapevine Duals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
145
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:35
N. Celli
Midlothian
Grapevine Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
145
12/31
W
F 7-0 0:54
L. Johnson
South Grand Prairie
Grapevine Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:24
E. Burke
Blackwell
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
11/23
W
DEC 7-0
T. Carter
Chickasha
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
11/23
W
F 2-0 0:44
B. Harper
Marlow
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:58
I. Whitley
southmoore
Community Hospital Southmoore Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024